2017 Lake Land College Graduates Announced
Lake Land College is pleased to announce more than 645 students graduated this spring.
Name | City | Degree | Major |
Margaret Sweppy | Allendale | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Leah Goldstein | Altamont | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Tylar Hill | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Holly Homann | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Education |
Lacy Kennard | Altamont | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Alan Ledbetter | Altamont | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Alan Ledbetter | Altamont | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Beth Niemerg | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Josie Phillips | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kacie Phillips | Altamont | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Chelsie Pontious | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Richard Stine | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology |
Andrew Walk | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Jessica Will | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Rylee Elzer | Alton | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Sociology |
Drew Beachy | Arcola | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Sydnee French | Arcola | Certificate | Public Safety Telecommunicator |
Andrew Sullivan | Arcola | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Courtney Gutierrez | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Child And Family Services |
Katie Miller | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
David Rosenbaum | Arthur | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Laura Saathoff | Arthur | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Adam Sickles | Arthur | Associate in Science | Earth Science |
Amber Handley | Ashmore | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Sydney Justice | Ashmore | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Victoria Morgan | Ashmore | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Gage Shoot | Ashmore | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Zachary Switzer | Ashmore | Associate in Arts | Political Science |
Michelle Burrus | Assumption | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Victoria Clark | Assumption | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Morgan Damery | Assumption | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Tricia Harkins | Assumption | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kylie Harris | Assumption | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Morgan Hunter | Assumption | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Hannah Richardson | Assumption | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Ashlyn Riedle | Assumption | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Tod Carter | Athens | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
John Schneider | Atlanta | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Glenn Patterson | Aurora | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Kevin Lock | Avon | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Justin Reinhardt | Baldwin | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Kandra Rohwedder-Durbin | Beecher City | Certificate | Management |
Kandra Rohwedder-Durbin | Beecher City | Certificate | Accounting |
Kandra Rohwedder-Durbin | Beecher City | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Jacob Shields | Beecher City | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Caitlin Sloan | Beecher City | Associate in Science | Environmental Science |
Robert Behrmann | Belleville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Megan Reiher | Belleville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Justin Reinneck | Belleville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Sydni Elder | Bethany | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Monicarae Hildebrandt | Bethany | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services |
Jay Orris | Bethany | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Allison Wheeler | Bethany | Certificate | Management |
Allison Wheeler | Bethany | Certificate | Marketing |
Allison Wheeler | Bethany | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Allison Wheeler | Bethany | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Allison Wheeler | Bethany | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Adam Casey | Bingham | Certificate | Ag Business |
Adam Casey | Bingham | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Kayla Koonce | Bingham | Certificate | Management |
Ashanti Brock | Bloomington | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Shante Bailey | Bolingbrook | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Connor Eberlein | Bolingbrook | Certificate | Sustainable Energy |
Connor Eberlein | Bolingbrook | Certificate | Renewable Energy Management |
Connor Eberlein | Bolingbrook | Associate in Applied Science | Renewable Energy |
Eric Martinez | Bolingbrook | Associate in Arts | Art |
Sheila Dillon | Brocton | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Chloe Grimes | Brocton | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Chloe Grimes | Brocton | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Lakin Evans | Brownstown | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Emily Frailey | Brownstown | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Katie Kroll | Brownstown | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Connor Genzel | Buckley | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Lilianna Estrada | Burbank | Associate in Science | Pre-Dental |
Sherman Hunt | Carbondale | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Daniel Harrell | Carthage | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Zachary Brandenburg | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Kassidi Burton | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Lacy Maulding | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Ethan Williams | Casey | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Kayla Wilson | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Gabriel Kay | Champaign | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Logan Lauritzen | Charelston | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Emily Ashby | Charleston | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Toby Austin | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Health |
Natasha Bardsley | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Anthony Beavers | Charleston | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Amelia Borreggine | Charleston | Certificate | Massage Therapy |
Rebekah Buescher | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Ashlee Burton | Charleston | Associate in Arts | English |
Yevheniy Busyhin | Charleston | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Yevheniy Busyhin | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Ryan Butler | Charleston | Certificate | Massage Therapy |
Kimallyn Carmack | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Michael Carter | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Paraprofessional Educator |
Renea Caskey | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Justin Clark | Charleston | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Natalie Clark | Charleston | Certificate | Management |
Christina DeLeonardis | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Merve Efe | Charleston | Certificate | Management |
Darrius Frazier | Charleston | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing |
Darrius Frazier | Charleston | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Darrius Frazier | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Gabriella Garcia | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Erin Harder | Charleston | Certificate | Management |
Erin Harder | Charleston | Certificate | Marketing |
Erin Harder | Charleston | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Erin Harder | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Emily Ingram | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Ricky Ivy | Charleston | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Johnta Jackson | Charleston | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Devin Johnson | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant |
Sara Kimbrough | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Chase Lawless | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Kristen Lebube | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Benjamin Madlem | Charleston | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Benjamin Madlem | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Dillon McClelland | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Priscilla McKinney | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Priscilla McKinney | Charleston | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Danielle Morr | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Matthew Mumaw | Charleston | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Matthew Mumaw | Charleston | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Matthew Mumaw | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Crystal Schoonover | Charleston | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Microsoft Office |
Crystal Schoonover | Charleston | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Crystal Schoonover | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Executive |
Crystal Schoonover | Charleston | Certificate | Office Receptionist |
Lucille Smallhorn | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Carley Smith | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Jordan Soard | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Riki Staples | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Fallon Sullivan | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Kaden Sweeney | Charleston | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Ali Trizzle | Charleston | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Melissa Walker | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Courtney Wallace | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Dallas Wilson | Charleston | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Rebecca Perry | Chrisman | Associate in Arts | English |
Madison Lewis | Clay City | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Tara Cummings | Cloverdale | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
William Tinsley | Colfax | Associate in Science | Business Education |
Shannon Moser | Colorado Springs | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant |
Trent McGinnis | Concordia | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Trent McGinnis | Concordia | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Seyarra Ruddy | Cornell | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Jensyn Morrison | Cowden | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Kassidy Bonebrake | Crawfordsville | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Chase Gilliland | Crawfordsville | Certificate | Ag Business |
Chase Gilliland | Crawfordsville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Jennifer Delaney | Decatur | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Raegan Earles | Decatur | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Bailey Gowin | Decatur | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Maurtrekus Kennedy | Decatur | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Bradley Willenborg | Decatur | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Devin Aherin | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Alex Bohnhoff | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Wyatt Goeckner | Dieterich | Certificate | Ag Business |
Wyatt Goeckner | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Taylor Hartke | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Marshall Mellendorf | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Riley Pruemer | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Ryan Scott | Dwight | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Jennifer Mason | Edgewood | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Katelyn Smith | Edgewood | Associate in Arts | Pre-Nursing |
Alec Myers | Edinburg | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Sara Althoff | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Christopher Arnold | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Thomas Barker | Effingham | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Kelsey Beckman | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
John Bejma | Effingham | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
John Bejma | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Dustin Borries | Effingham | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing |
Dustin Borries | Effingham | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Elizabeth Brackney | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture |
Logan Braunecker | Effingham | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Joanna Brown | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Steven Bryant | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Amelia Buscher | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Charolette Bushue | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Kristen Conley | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Art |
Michelle Davis | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Brennan Debenham | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Latisha Devall | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Haley Ebbert | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Ashley Erickson | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Sydney Feldkamp | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Criminal Justice |
Morgan Gardewine | Effingham | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Natalie Goeckner | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Makenzee Hall | Effingham | Certificate | Cosmetology |
Crosby Hanfland | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Art |
Carolyn Harmon | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Carolyn Harmon | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Shawn Harrington | Effingham | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Melinda Hoss | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Dental |
Ashley Huelsing | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Landon Hull | Effingham | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Kelly Keitel | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy |
Brody Kolb | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Avery Liss | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Cheryl Macklin | Effingham | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Shanna McIntyre | Effingham | Associate in Arts | History |
Morgan McWhorter | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Morgan Michels | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Kristina Neu | Effingham | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Alyssa Pickowitz | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Konnor Pruemer | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jeremiah Roberts | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Anna Schumacher | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Renee Slifer | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Jeffrey Stevenson | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Andrew Stodden | Effingham | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Andrew Stodden | Effingham | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Andrew Stodden | Effingham | Certificate | Marketing |
Andrew Stodden | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Scott Stumborg | Effingham | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Hany Tawdros | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Hany Tawdros | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Christina Turner | Effingham | Certificate | Management |
Christina Turner | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Christina Turner | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Lyndsay Uphoff | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Lacey Knodle | Fillmore | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Joshua Bear | Findlay | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing |
Kelli Christensen | Findlay | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Dymond Randle | Florissant | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Kade Patton | Frankfort | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Anita Hines | Gays | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kelly Sidwell | Gays | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Cassi Upton | Gays | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Jordan Ritzma | Gilman | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Patrick Karney | Glen Ellyn | Certificate | Restaurant Management I |
Joshua Brandenburg | Greenup | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Megan Grissom | Greenup | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Megan Grissom | Greenup | Certificate | Management |
Megan Grissom | Greenup | Certificate | Marketing |
Megan Grissom | Greenup | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Megan Grissom | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Sarah Hall | Greenup | Certificate | Accounting |
Sarah Hall | Greenup | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
John Hampton | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
James Hayes | Greenup | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Brianna Shelby | Greenup | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant |
Amy Talley | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Lauren Wellbaum | Greenup | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Haley Wilson-James | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Logan Coppage | Guthrie | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Mary Moenning | Hayfield | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Alicia Adams | Herrick | Certificate | Ag Business |
Alicia Adams | Herrick | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Walter Black | Herrick | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Jennifer Morris | Herrick | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Tammy Rhoades | Herrick | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Devin Shires | Herscher | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Rachel Massey | Hidalgo | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Caleb McKee | Highland | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Troy Vosholler | Highland | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Katie Wendler | Highland | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Kailey Zajac | Highland | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Aaron Wesch | Hindsboro | Certificate | Crop Production |
Aaron Wesch | Hindsboro | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Matthew Stock | Hoopeston | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Samuel Nehls | Horicon | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Kennie Tuttle | Humboldt | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Chasidy Galloway | Hume | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Chasidy Galloway | Hume | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Sarel Pretorius | Huntingburg | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Misti Lawrence | Jewett | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Misti Lawrence | Jewett | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Mary Markwell | Jewett | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kylie Staggs | Kansas | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Ronald Winkler | Kansas | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Ronald Winkler | Kansas | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Integrated Manufact.Tech. |
Kelly Sager | Kell | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Tyler Winskill | Kincaid | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Maria Brasel | Kinmundy | Associate in Science | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
Maria Amill | Lakewood | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Gabrielle Collier | Lakewood | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jincy Montgomery | Lerna | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Zachary Schneider | Lerna | Certificate | IT-Programming |
Brock Smith | Lerna | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Brandon Walk | Lerna | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Dylan Bailey | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop |
Shelby Eastin | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Braxton Gullidge | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Austin Stinnett | Louisville | Associate in Arts | Political Science |
Klay VanDyke | Louisville | Certificate | Ag Business |
Klay VanDyke | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Sean Smith | Lovington | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Justin Tubbs | Macon | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Anna Hage | Mahomet | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Ethan Evans | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Stephen Kemp | Marshall | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Blaine Medley | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jacob Miller | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Andrew Moore | Marshall | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Naomi Mosteller | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Christine Sanders | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Child And Family Services |
Hunter Seaton | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Derrick Sollers | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Paul Williams | Marshall | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Tyler Elliott | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Welding |
Brittany Maxey | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Zachary Pendleton | Martinsville | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Dinah Wolfe | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Ryan Beccue | Mason | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Tiffany Beccue | Mason | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Julia Hooks | Mason | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Benjamin Kuhns | Mason | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Jarred O’Leary | Mason | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Chelsea Storm | Mason | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Austin Lynn | Mason City | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Idalia Barquin | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Daniel Belt | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Web Technology |
Alicia Brien | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
David Browning | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Lanessa Brummet | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Jenna Butler | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Malinda Calhoun-Hurt | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Executive |
Kyle Carter | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Larry Ciulla | Mattoon | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Larry Ciulla | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Tiana Cox | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Landon Crary | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Mara Dearnbarger | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
William Drennan | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Dustin Ebie | Mattoon | Certificate | Accounting |
Meghan Emmett | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Undecided |
Katelyn Fisher | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Deborah Focht | Mattoon | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Taleesha Garner | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Dennis Goings | Mattoon | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Dennis Goings | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Jennifer Gomez | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Matthew Grafton | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Tyler Haake | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Kaylee Hampton | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Melvin Hawkins | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Art |
Destin Heimlich | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Elizabeth Heldman | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Craig Henness | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy |
Alyssa Hilbert | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Donald Janes | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Michelle Janes | Mattoon | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Michelle Janes | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Christian Johnson | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Christopher Jones | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Miranda Jones | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Gloria Kamidi | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Maryam Khastkhodaardekani | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jazmin Kuyrkendall | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Zachary Lensink | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Natasha Loera | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Daniel Lopez | Mattoon | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Daniel Lopez | Mattoon | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Daniel Lopez | Mattoon | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Daniel Lopez | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Lauren Mapes | Mattoon | Certificate | Management |
Lauren Mapes | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Paisley Ann Meyer | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Political Science |
Scott Mighell | Mattoon | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Zane Miller | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Sarah Mummel | Mattoon | Certificate | Geospatial Technology |
Megan Myerscough | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Maryam Naseri | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Emily Neuhauser | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Lina Ngoopos Lina | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Megan Nichols | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Megan Nichols | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Microsoft Office |
Megan Nichols | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Receptionist |
Megan Nichols | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Executive |
Teresa O’Kelley | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Leah Osborne | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Patrick Pelham | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Mathematics |
Matthew Phillips | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Richard Rollinson | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Brian Schottman | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Brian Schottman | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Welding |
Ayla Sherman | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Henry Smith | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology |
Taylor Stanbery | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Alexa Stephens | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Braden Stephens | Mattoon | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Braden Stephens | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Desirae Stewart | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Brian Stice | Mattoon | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Brian Stice | Mattoon | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Scot Turner | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Kassandra Vanseghi | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Kassandra Vanseghi | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Kassandra Vanseghi | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Daria Voronina | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Kevin Watson | Mattoon | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Kevin Watson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Kayana Wenglarz | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Chelsea Witmer | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education |
Elizabeth Yoder | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Elizabeth Yoder | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Medical |
Madison Yoder | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Karley Barrington | Mayo | Associate in Science | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
Jordan Schutte | Mexico | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Austin Terrell | Mexico | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Austin Breer | Mode | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Austin Breer | Mode | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Courtney Flach | Montrose | Associate in Science | Mathematics |
James Tague | Montrose | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
James Tague | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Kaylie Huizenga | Morrison | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Tegan Murphy | Munster | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Emma Althoff | Neoga | Certificate | Ag Business |
Emma Althoff | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Jennifer Deadmond | Neoga | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Jennifer Deadmond | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Medical |
Dalton Ellison | Neoga | Associate in Arts | English |
Cassandra Hall | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Secondary Education-Biology |
Chantel Jenner | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Zhongxiang Kenworthy | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Trevor Moore | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Jessica Watson | Neoga | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Jason Bedwell | New Richmond | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Nathan Burton | Newman | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Taylor Correll | Newton | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Everett Fear | Newton | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Bryan Fuson | Newton | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Cody McCoy | Newton | Certificate | Ag Business |
Cody McCoy | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Kathryn Menke | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Virginia Sandschafer | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Sydney Tauber | Newton | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Joshua Welling | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services |
Angelica Cervantez | Oakland | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Tim Kerans | Oakland | Certificate | Horticulture |
Tim Kerans | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture |
Sydney Turner | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Haley Zeien | Oakland | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Carley Travis | Oblong | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Anna Landstrom | Odell | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
John Carie | Olney | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
John Carie | Olney | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Integrated Manufact.Tech. |
Kailee Sabin | Olney | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Ryan Satterfield | Olney | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Ryan Satterfield | Olney | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Ryan Satterfield | Olney | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Integrated Manufact.Tech. |
Ryan Satterfield | Olney | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Angel Sanchez | Onarga | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Heather Sotomayor | Orland Park | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Grant Powell | Palmyra | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Cristyn Austin | Pana | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Brittany Cox | Pana | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Heidi Gould | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Clinton Jones | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | CET/Advanced Technical Studies |
Kami Lynch | Pana | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Kerra Presnell | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Marissa Sliger | Pana | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Maggie West | Pana | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Daniel Arnett | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Austin Brown | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jessica Collins | Paris | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Trenton Daugherty | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Hunter Dill | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Rachael Elsberry | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Hannah Givens | Paris | Associate in Arts | English |
Devon Gobin | Paris | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
John Grubb | Paris | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
John Grubb | Paris | Certificate | Management |
John Grubb | Paris | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
John Grubb | Paris | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
John Grubb | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Amanda Jernigan | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kaleb Kelly | Paris | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Valerie Lau | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Jeffery Martin | Paris | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Jake Ormiston | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Cameron Raney | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Dylan Shanks | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
McKinley Sheehy | Paris | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Jessica Sinclair | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Andrea Speece | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Jonathan Staley | Paris | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Justin Stone | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Lauren Swinford | Paris | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife |
Megan Temples | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Tatum Trego | Paris | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Adam Volstorf | Paris | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Chelsie Whitesell | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Anne Woods | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Rachel Dilts | Perrysville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Alex Rodhouse | Pleasant Hill | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Connor Stack | Quincy | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Jordan Brummet | Ramsey | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Jordan Brummet | Ramsey | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Scott Hunt | Ramsey | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Macy Warren | Rinard | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
David Solis | River Grove | Associate in Science | Physical Education |
Jezmyn Thorpe | Riverton | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Parker Hiser | Saint Anne | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Justin Lloyd | Saint Charles | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Haley Fasnacht | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Rachel Mullen | Saint Joseph | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Tyler Grein | Sainte Genevieve | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Jamie Ashbaker | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Jamie Banning | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Madison Boone | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Kelsey Byars | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Dallas Foor | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education |
Monica Hankins | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Michele Hippard | Shelbyville | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Michele Hippard | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Amber Hood | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Laura Koester | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Sabrina Milligan | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Amber Nibbe | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Amanda Overbeck | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Matthew Overbeck | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Megan Overbeck | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services |
Lisa Price | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Chase Quick | Shelbyville | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Kelsey Randolph | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Briana Ruff | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Hannah Shuff | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Shelby Sloan | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Katherine Tipsword | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Amanda Pierce | Shumway | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Calina Davies | Sigel | Certificate | Horticulture |
Calina Davies | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture |
Julie Deters | Sigel | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Rachel Deters | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Jacob Schumacher | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Matthew Syfert | Sigel | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Matthew Syfert | Sigel | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Matthew Syfert | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Dalton Walk | Sigel | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Julie Wente | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Catherine Largent | Slanesville | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Aaron Mitchell | Spring Valley | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Kaci Carter | Stewardson | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Kennedy Ferris | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Kyle McCormick | Stewardson | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Kyle Miller | Stewardson | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Kyle Miller | Stewardson | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Joel Schultz | Stewardson | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Joel Schultz | Stewardson | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Jonathan Schultz | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Kaitlin Slifer | Stewardson | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Brittani Augenstein | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Jacob Kramer | Strasburg | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Forestry |
Shalyn Wildman | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Melanie Adams | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Keeley Benning | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Edward Beyers | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Heather Cody | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | History |
Lisa Dickens | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Gage Duzan | Sullivan | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Christian Gipson | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Carlton Harris | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Cody Johnson | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Keegan Kruckeberg | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Zachary Mayberry | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy |
Jamie Miller | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Benjamin Mitchell | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Blayne Moran | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Mackenzie Mosier | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Magan Neal | Sullivan | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Danny Nelson | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Rebecca Pratt | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Matthew Reed | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Madalene Schultz | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Issac Shields | Sullivan | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Whitney Smith | Sullivan | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Kara Springman | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Jeremy Szabo | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kathleen Tomczewski | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Gabrielle Uphoff | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Cathryn Yeakel | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Parker Haerr | Taylor | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Amanda Daugherty | Taylorville | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Amanda Daugherty | Taylorville | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Morgan McDowell | Taylorville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
George Rever | Taylorville | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Layne Curley | Terre Haute | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Roy Beckman | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Brock Brumleve | Teutopolis | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Brock Brumleve | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Riley Drees | Teutopolis | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Riley Drees | Teutopolis | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Dustin Harder | Teutopolis | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Austin Hartke | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Jordan Mammoser | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Jennifer McMahon | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Mitchell Meinhart | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Economics |
Colin Niebrugge | Teutopolis | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Colin Niebrugge | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Nicholas Pals | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Certificate | Management |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Certificate | Marketing |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Taylor Swingler | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Jordan Thoele | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Jill Weishaar | Teutopolis | Certificate | Management |
Jill Weishaar | Teutopolis | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Jill Weishaar | Teutopolis | Certificate | Marketing |
Jill Weishaar | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Jill Weishaar | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
John Wendt | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Mackenzie Wermert | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Toby Ault | Toledo | Certificate | Horticulture |
Toby Ault | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture |
Chelsey Bayless | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services |
Kelsey Beard | Toledo | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Sarah Brown | Toledo | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Audrey Casey | Toledo | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Colin Cole | Toledo | Certificate | Livestock Production |
Colin Cole | Toledo | Certificate | Crop Production |
Colin Cole | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Colin Cole | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Jordan Harper | Toledo | Associate in Science | Economics |
Christine Martin | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Tiffany Shull | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Nicholas Cox | Tower Hill | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Kasey Fitzgerald | Tower Hill | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Coral Woods | Tower Hill | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Teah Beals | Trilla | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Diana Gordon | Trilla | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Madison Flora | Tuscola | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Alexandria Mahon | Urbana | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Mikshadd Townsend | Urbana | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Blake Cripe | Vandalia | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Nathan Bonifer | Velpen | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Brianne Franciscovich | Vergennes | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Deion Dust | Watson | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Jacob Dust | Watson | Associate in Arts | Recreation |
Braden Harris | Watson | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Reagan Keck | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Ryan Wells | West Union | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Rhys D’Arcy | Westfield | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Rhys D’Arcy | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Hannah Foltz | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Andrew Young | Westfield | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Raymond Arthur | Windsor | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Raymond Arthur | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Katie Bell | Windsor | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Sydney Boehm | Windsor | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Darrell Fox | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Monica Wiltermood | Windsor | Certificate | Accounting |