Lake Land College is proud to announce that nearly 3,000 full-time and part-time students earned academic honors for the 2018 spring semester.
To qualify for the president’s list, a student must have completed at least 12 credit hours in courses numbered 040 or higher per semester, excluding summer term, with a GPA of 3.8 – 4.0.
To qualify for the dean’s list, a student must have completed at least 12 credit hours in courses numbered 040 or higher per semester, excluding summer term, with a GPA of 3.65 – 3.79.
To qualify for the honor’s list, a student must have completed at least 12 hours in courses numbered 040 or higher per semester, excluding summer term, with a GPA of 3.5 – 3.64.
A grade “A” is four points, a “B” is three points, a “C” is two points, etc.
The following full-time students have achieved these academic honors:
Jason Mislich | Altamont | President’s List |
Wyatt Butts | Altamont | President’s List |
Haileigh Verdeyen | Altamont | President’s List |
Corey Vail | Altamont | President’s List |
Drake Williams | Altamont | President’s List |
Joshua Miller | Altamont | President’s List |
Abigail Hall | Altamont | President’s List |
Kelsey Hankins | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Morgan Hofstetter | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Margeaux Stuckemeyer | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Whitni McHarry | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Grace Camp | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Paige Miller | Altamont | Dean’s List |
Shawn Drone | Altamont | Honor’s List |
Natalie Barrett | Anna | President’s List |
Gracie Plank | Arcola | President’s List |
Shandon Herschberger | Arcola | President’s List |
Marissa Graven | Arcola | Honor’s List |
Abigail Rivera | Arcola | Honor’s List |
Tyler Schuring | Arthur | President’s List |
Emily Stutzman | Arthur | President’s List |
Landon Gingerich | Arthur | President’s List |
Diana Diener | Arthur | President’s List |
Alexandra Edwards | Arthur | Dean’s List |
Regina Miller | Arthur | Dean’s List |
Graeme Stewart | Arthur | Honor’s List |
Taylor David | Ashmore | President’s List |
Gretchen Gough | Ashmore | President’s List |
Madison Eskew | Ashmore | Honor’s List |
Cassandra Adams | Atwood | President’s List |
Angelica Haslett | Beecher City | President’s List |
Bryce Buzzard | Beecher City | President’s List |
Matthew Smith | Beecher City | President’s List |
Trey Buzzard | Beecher City | Dean’s List |
Alexis Stell | Beecher City | Dean’s List |
Ashley Stell | Beecher City | Dean’s List |
Courtney Zasada | Beecher City | Honor’s List |
Matthew Buennemeyer | Beecher City | Honor’s List |
Chase Figueroa | Beecher City | Honor’s List |
Brian Butt | Bethany | President’s List |
Jessica Robinson | Bethany | President’s List |
Jonathan Gentry | Bethany | President’s List |
Kailyn Boyer | Bethany | Honor’s List |
Skyler Birch | Bethany | Honor’s List |
Kayla Koonce | Bingham | President’s List |
Joseph Stolte | Blue Mound | President’s List |
Kent Griffith | Bonnie | President’s List |
Bridget Kennedy | Brazil | Dean’s List |
Brandon Richards | Brocton | President’s List |
Abigail Bush | Brocton | Dean’s List |
Kyrstyn Fitch | Brownstown | President’s List |
Elissa Baron | Brownstown | President’s List |
Chloe Carson | Brownstown | President’s List |
Colton Payne | Brownstown | President’s List |
Caitlyn Mason | Brownstown | President’s List |
Samantha Cass | Brownstown | President’s List |
Gabrielle Moore | Brownstown | Honor’s List |
Maisie Howard | Brownstown | Honor’s List |
Gregory Little | Buckner | President’s List |
Kimberly Schroeder | Campbell Hill | President’s List |
Anthony James | Canton | President’s List |
Marcell Norris | Canton | President’s List |
Steven Sugg | Canton | President’s List |
Ronald Robinson | Canton | President’s List |
Mario Martinez | Canton | President’s List |
Michael Brown | Canton | President’s List |
Marcelo Avelar | Canton | Dean’s List |
Antoine Tucker | Canton | Honor’s List |
Randy Williams | Canton | Honor’s List |
Alfred Layton | Canton | Honor’s List |
Delano Walker | Canton | Honor’s List |
Anthony Segura | Canton | Honor’s List |
David Scott | Canton | Honor’s List |
Eric Hakala | Canton | Honor’s List |
Andrew Beeman | Casey | President’s List |
Taylor Williams | Casey | President’s List |
Chelsey Wilkins | Casey | President’s List |
Mickenzie Veach | Casey | President’s List |
Rachel Weger | Casey | President’s List |
Kristine Finney | Casey | Dean’s List |
William Carr | Casey | Dean’s List |
Nathaniel Davidson | Casey | Honor’s List |
Mara McCollough | Casey | Honor’s List |
Beau Biggs | Casey | Honor’s List |
Christopher Johnson | Centralia | President’s List |
Michael Morgan | Centralia | President’s List |
Isaac Dorsey | Chambersburg | President’s List |
Sarah Lilly | Charleston | President’s List |
Andrea Spears | Charleston | President’s List |
Ellianna Schuster | Charleston | President’s List |
Paige Swango | Charleston | President’s List |
Jonathon Phillips | Charleston | President’s List |
Zachary Bennett | Charleston | President’s List |
Samuel Gubbins | Charleston | President’s List |
Kayla Parrott | Charleston | President’s List |
Michael Wood | Charleston | President’s List |
Ally Bower | Charleston | President’s List |
Dakota Crowder | Charleston | President’s List |
Andrew Mejdrich | Charleston | President’s List |
Sydni Edwards | Charleston | President’s List |
Tuesday Baumiller | Charleston | President’s List |
Clayton McGrady | Charleston | President’s List |
Aedrea Hogan | Charleston | President’s List |
Hallie Sims | Charleston | President’s List |
Kressa Sweeney | Charleston | President’s List |
Abigail Held | Charleston | President’s List |
Brooklynne Oliver | Charleston | President’s List |
Hope Griffin | Charleston | President’s List |
Alexa Fifield | Charleston | President’s List |
Kenneth Burton | Charleston | President’s List |
Shawn Schaeffer | Charleston | President’s List |
Morgan Whann | Charleston | President’s List |
Brayan Maldonado Siu | Charleston | President’s List |
Brandon Nelson | Charleston | President’s List |
Dean Gjerde | Charleston | President’s List |
Jerome Harper Jr. | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Rachel Cutright | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Michael Lantz | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Tammy Sasco | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Lauren Spour | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Vincent Craig | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Dallas Golladay | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Jenna Maulding | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Rachel Hunter | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Aislinn Parish | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Drew Sledge | Charleston | Dean’s List |
Lori Douglas | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Stephanie Dick | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Knovelle McClain | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Paige Hussey | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Reid Littleford | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Levi Slaughter | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Karen Leigh Fischer | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Cole Limes | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Jared King | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Jacob Huss | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Kayla Jones | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Ross Osterday | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Chloe Pierson | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Abigail Cabage | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Remington Neal | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Christian Fischer | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Steven Oliver | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Presley Martin | Charleston | Honor’s List |
Tracy Blair | Charleston | Honor’s List |
William Carlock | Cowden | President’s List |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | President’s List |
Haley Atchley | Cowden | President’s List |
Hannah Barnes | Cowden | President’s List |
Taylor Oldham | Cowden | President’s List |
Hope Barnes | Cowden | Dean’s List |
Haley Fuller | Davenport | Dean’s List |
Stephen Bradshaw | Decatur | President’s List |
Morgan Worrell | Dennison | President’s List |
Mariah Kitterman | Dieterich | President’s List |
Hannah Hunzinger | Dieterich | President’s List |
Teresa Esker | Dieterich | President’s List |
Arco Verhoeven | Dieterich | President’s List |
Adam Goedde | Dieterich | President’s List |
Christopher Flood | Dieterich | President’s List |
Brandon Kuhl | Dieterich | President’s List |
Lance Niemerg | Dieterich | President’s List |
Travis Niemerg | Dieterich | President’s List |
Hailey Depoister | Dieterich | President’s List |
Aaron Worman | Dieterich | President’s List |
Jessica Drees | Dieterich | President’s List |
Lauren Garbe | Dieterich | President’s List |
Elizabeth Feldhake | Dieterich | President’s List |
Donna Hartke | Dieterich | Dean’s List |
Nicholas Lucy | Dieterich | Dean’s List |
Evan Kuhl | Dieterich | Dean’s List |
Alyssa Lane | Dieterich | Dean’s List |
Tyler Westendorf | Dieterich | Honor’s List |
Randy Brummer | Dieterich | Honor’s List |
Jerome Harris | Dixon | President’s List |
Todd Kelly | Dixon | President’s List |
James Pink | Dixon | President’s List |
Yahfe Sutton | Dixon | President’s List |
Christopher Yeoman | Dixon | President’s List |
Perry Logan | Dixon | President’s List |
Connie Potter | Dixon | President’s List |
Eric Larson | Dixon | President’s List |
Ryan Bahr | Dixon | President’s List |
James Brewer | Dixon | Dean’s List |
Sanchez Curry | Dixon | Dean’s List |
Bill Epting | Dixon | Honor’s List |
Leonard Peoples | Dixon | Honor’s List |
Steven Ellis | Dixon | Honor’s List |
Jeffrey Ware | East Moline | President’s List |
Talon Bush | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
William Taylor | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Pierre Nero | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Tavares Daniels | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Tyron Griffin | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Israel Pulliam | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Oscar Vega | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Brian Piccini | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Cody Bray | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Clinton Owens Jr. | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Bart Grissom | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Jared Brown | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Randall Gross | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Michael Butler | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Rodney Plunkett | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Christopher McKinney | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Robert Hatcher | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Quantae Brown | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Kouri Woods | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Pasquinel Taylor | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
David Holbert | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Kyle Spears | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Alberto Clara | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Carl Bogan | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Tyress Cunningham | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Tony Henderson | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
James Rhee | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Benjamin Scott | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Adrian Doss | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Christopher Woods | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Joseph Anderson | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
James Wells | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Nathan Tempel | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Kris Warick | East Saint Louis | President’s List |
Johnny Stiff Jr. | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Michael Richards | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Norman McMillan | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Jordan Green | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Jason Gibbons | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Keith Wilhoite | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Jesse Montgomery | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Eric Jordan | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Zachary Holmes | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Antwan Labon | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Tiwan Raybon | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Idris Willis | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Drew Gronemeyer | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Bradley Murphy | East Saint Louis | Dean’s List |
Daryl Perkins | East Saint Louis | Honor’s List |
Carlos Campos | East Saint Louis | Honor’s List |
Patrick McFerrin | East Saint Louis | Honor’s List |
Lance Brown | East Saint Louis | Honor’s List |
Zachary Logan | East Saint Louis | Honor’s List |
Adam Mayhaus | Edgewood | President’s List |
Julie Feezel | Effingham | President’s List |
Jamie Kessler | Effingham | President’s List |
Dawn Cameron | Effingham | President’s List |
Grace Zeller | Effingham | President’s List |
Austin Spillman | Effingham | President’s List |
Lauren Mersman | Effingham | President’s List |
Laurel Light | Effingham | President’s List |
Courtney Simmons | Effingham | President’s List |
Dylan Jackson | Effingham | President’s List |
Abbey Meinhart | Effingham | President’s List |
Travis Eskew | Effingham | President’s List |
Nichole Leftwich | Effingham | President’s List |
Brady Jackson | Effingham | President’s List |
Christopher Jones | Effingham | President’s List |
Trent Wilkinson | Effingham | President’s List |
Tanner Jones | Effingham | President’s List |
Bradley Livingston | Effingham | President’s List |
Joanna Neu | Effingham | President’s List |
Hannah Dillow | Effingham | President’s List |
Luke Jansen | Effingham | President’s List |
Emma Kull | Effingham | President’s List |
Carlie Pernic | Effingham | President’s List |
Emma Repking | Effingham | President’s List |
Shelby Borries | Effingham | President’s List |
Blake Esker | Effingham | President’s List |
Jessica Koester | Effingham | President’s List |
Rachel Teeter | Effingham | President’s List |
Adam Slifer | Effingham | President’s List |
Nhu Quynh Luong | Effingham | President’s List |
Zoe Buhnerkempe | Effingham | President’s List |
Megan Jansen | Effingham | President’s List |
Lindsey Stephenson | Effingham | President’s List |
Haley Koester | Effingham | President’s List |
Zoe Bridges | Effingham | President’s List |
Hannah Taylor | Effingham | President’s List |
Jacob Swan | Effingham | President’s List |
Le Phuong Vy Tran | Effingham | President’s List |
Gabrielle Miller | Effingham | President’s List |
Parker Seachrist | Effingham | President’s List |
Mackenzie Lewis | Effingham | President’s List |
Samantha Johnson | Effingham | President’s List |
Marissa Gunn | Effingham | President’s List |
Sydney Stevenson | Effingham | President’s List |
Kiersten Ashbaugh | Effingham | President’s List |
Saidee Bushur | Effingham | President’s List |
Olivia Clausius | Effingham | President’s List |
Kendall Fonner | Effingham | President’s List |
Clayton Helmink | Effingham | President’s List |
Evi Malone | Effingham | President’s List |
Leah Jansen | Effingham | President’s List |
Levi Jones | Effingham | President’s List |
Ethan Austin | Effingham | President’s List |
Sarah Slover | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Alecia Luebbe | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Jeremy Apke | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Elixa Enriquez | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Karlie Myers | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Hope Collier | Effingham | Dean’s List |
McKenna Graham | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Megan Webb | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Mitchell Worman | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Nermine Wassef | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Ethan Matson | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Megan Koester | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Emily Wasmuth | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Christopher Ungrund | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Hailey Hoelscher | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Noah Mulheron | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Ethyn Dust | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Ashtin Bridges | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Christopher Heuerman | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Sarah Schmidt | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Madalyn Tegeler | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Morgan Phillips | Effingham | Dean’s List |
Corey March | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Kendra Bierman | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Abigail Buenker | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Heather Wallace | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Jarrett Jones | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Blake Dust | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Klarissa Vogt | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Eric Wolff | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Michael Woltman | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Morgan Pierson | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Olivia Schuler | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Presley Randolph | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Evan Althoff | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Shelby Myers | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Jason Kowalski | Effingham | Honor’s List |
Beth-Anne Graham | Farina | President’s List |
Kassandra Viramontes | Farina | Dean’s List |
Mariah Wagner | Findlay | President’s List |
Gretchen Macklin | Findlay | President’s List |
Nicole Miller | Findlay | President’s List |
Tyler Null | Findlay | President’s List |
Zachary Isaacs | Findlay | Honor’s List |
Tyus Brooks | Findlay | Honor’s List |
Jillian Oberholtzer | Freeburg | Honor’s List |
Robert Meauhead | Galesburg | President’s List |
Travis Conner | Galesburg | President’s List |
Daniel Sierra | Galesburg | President’s List |
Teddy Summers | Galesburg | President’s List |
Haili Bernard | Galesburg | President’s List |
Richard Womack | Galesburg | President’s List |
Stephen Heinzeroth | Galesburg | President’s List |
Frank Owens | Galesburg | President’s List |
Clarence Manning | Galesburg | President’s List |
Vincent Black | Galesburg | President’s List |
Matthew Zucco | Galesburg | President’s List |
Henry Martinez | Galesburg | President’s List |
Adam Moss | Galesburg | President’s List |
Bobby Glass Jr. | Galesburg | President’s List |
Joseph Davis | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Erick Ware | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Eric Love | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Danny Sims | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Jemarius Forman | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Anthony White | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Earl Box | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Seneca Smith | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Matthew Leach | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Malcolm Richardson | Galesburg | Dean’s List |
Charles Bukowski | Galesburg | Honor’s List |
Martin Youkhanis | Galesburg | Honor’s List |
Alex Fowler | Galesburg | Honor’s List |
Alyssa Willoughby | Gays | President’s List |
Matthew Dirks | Gillespie | President’s List |
Kyle Massey | Goreville | President’s List |
Timothy Deters | Greenup | President’s List |
Carmen Murphy | Greenup | President’s List |
Jacob Murphy | Greenup | President’s List |
Jenna McMechan | Greenup | President’s List |
Macey Craig | Greenup | President’s List |
Rachel Due | Greenup | President’s List |
Taylor Shaw | Greenup | President’s List |
Bryson Cutts | Greenup | President’s List |
Jade McMechan | Greenup | President’s List |
Macey Maxey | Greenup | Dean’s List |
Destiny Osborne | Greenup | Honor’s List |
Shelby Black | Greenup | Honor’s List |
Nicholas Koester | Harrisburg | President’s List |
Trevor Faulkner | Harrisburg | President’s List |
Robert Thomas Jr. | Harrisburg | President’s List |
Jalen Herod | Harrisburg | Dean’s List |
Keshaun Jones | Harrisburg | Honor’s List |
Brittany Ott | Hartsburg | President’s List |
Kirby Casner | Herrick | President’s List |
Aaron Rhoades | Herrick | President’s List |
Kaitlyn Persinger | Herrick | President’s List |
Korey Standish | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Tonu Hurey | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Eric Childers | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Damian Walls | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Brandon Bennett | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Brandon Jones | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Dennis Mixon | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Donzel Watson | Hillsboro | President’s List |
Jacob Devers | Hillsboro | Dean’s List |
Robert Kopp | Hillsboro | Dean’s List |
Adrian Carruth | Hillsboro | Dean’s List |
Chad Karnes | Hillsboro | Dean’s List |
Caleb Coleman | Hillsboro | Honor’s List |
Kristy Warman | Hindsboro | President’s List |
Carey Hendrix | Hindsboro | President’s List |
Jamie Beck | Humboldt | President’s List |
Layne Kauffman | Humboldt | President’s List |
Riley Weinstock | Humboldt | Dean’s List |
Daniel Pace | Ina | President’s List |
Marcus Bell | Ina | President’s List |
Shaun Watts | Ina | President’s List |
Shawn Pedigo | Ina | President’s List |
Jason Harris | Ina | President’s List |
Kevin Gricius | Ina | President’s List |
Jeffrey Mischler | Ina | President’s List |
Nolan Jaynes Jr. | Ina | President’s List |
Jason Sanders | Ina | President’s List |
Kelly Cookson | Ina | President’s List |
Chad Rand | Ina | President’s List |
George Hadley | Ina | President’s List |
Andrew Myers | Ina | President’s List |
Richard Kane | Ina | President’s List |
Robert Harrison | Ina | President’s List |
Colter Liston | Ina | Dean’s List |
Joshua Clark | Ina | Dean’s List |
David Ryder | Ina | Dean’s List |
Jonathon Parker | Ina | Dean’s List |
Gavino Huerta | Ina | Honor’s List |
Shawn Mathews | Ina | Honor’s List |
Kevin Johnston | Ina | Honor’s List |
Kelley Stanley | Indianapolis | Honor’s List |
Edward Vincent | Jacksonville | President’s List |
Dorian Luzaj | Jacksonville | President’s List |
Damian Tillinghast | Jacksonville | President’s List |
Royale Stallworth | Jacksonville | President’s List |
Octavio Almanza | Jacksonville | President’s List |
Mandingo Willis | Jacksonville | Dean’s List |
Allen Carroll | Jacksonville | Dean’s List |
Clayton Shaffer | Jacksonville | Dean’s List |
Michael White | Jacksonville | Honor’s List |
Brandon Tiedel | Jacksonville | Honor’s List |
D’Andre Townes | Jacksonville | Honor’s List |
James Williams | Jacksonville | Honor’s List |
Brandon Schubert | Jewett | President’s List |
Bailey Koester | Jewett | President’s List |
Shelby Flood | Jewett | Dean’s List |
Lauren Russell | Jewett | Dean’s List |
Triston Cline | Kansas | President’s List |
Nathan Medsker | Kansas | Honor’s List |
Carrick Batson | Kansas | Honor’s List |
Terence Jarrett | Kewanee | President’s List |
Keith Brown | Kewanee | President’s List |
John Palmer | Kewanee | President’s List |
Omari Hardison | Kewanee | President’s List |
Ivan Carmona | Kewanee | Dean’s List |
Serena Germany | Kinmundy | President’s List |
Alisa Miller | Lakewood | President’s List |
Nadine Schnell | Lakewood | Honor’s List |
Megan Winchester | Lerna | President’s List |
Lynae Padrick | Lerna | President’s List |
Matthew Thompson | Lerna | President’s List |
Wesley Otto | Lerna | Dean’s List |
Mykayla Schrock | Lerna | Honor’s List |
Nathan Greuel | Louisville | President’s List |
Tilda Carlelycke | Louisville | President’s List |
Bryce Gullidge | Louisville | Dean’s List |
Michael Lovett | Louisville | Honor’s List |
Christina Menna | Lovington | President’s List |
Christopher Conder | Lovington | President’s List |
Abigail Wallace | Lovington | President’s List |
Josiah Kinert | Lovington | Dean’s List |
Cody Martin | Marshall | President’s List |
Sheldon Rayhel | Marshall | President’s List |
Taylor Davidson | Marshall | President’s List |
Ashley Wernz | Marshall | President’s List |
Stephanie Thompson | Marshall | President’s List |
Will Daugherty | Marshall | President’s List |
Ripun Patel | Marshall | President’s List |
Trevor Maynard | Marshall | President’s List |
Alexandria Meyer | Marshall | President’s List |
Kassidy Evans | Marshall | Dean’s List |
Brandon Knowles | Marshall | Honor’s List |
Sarah Larson | Marshall | Honor’s List |
Adora Gowin | Martinsville | President’s List |
Belinda Roddy | Martinsville | President’s List |
Ashtyn Siverly | Martinsville | Dean’s List |
Taylor Gephart | Mason | President’s List |
Fred O’Bryan | Mason | President’s List |
Olivia Byers | Mason | Dean’s List |
Cody Smith | Mason | Dean’s List |
Allyssa Boerngen | Mason | Dean’s List |
Danny Austin | Mason | Honor’s List |
Katelyn Simmons | Mason | Honor’s List |
Thomas Simpson | Mattoon | President’s List |
Tiffany Ruff | Mattoon | President’s List |
Nathan Carpenter | Mattoon | President’s List |
Sarita Dunne | Mattoon | President’s List |
Munia Mustafa | Mattoon | President’s List |
Avery Risinger | Mattoon | President’s List |
Alexander Rhine | Mattoon | President’s List |
Michael Mriscin | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jessica Hoback | Mattoon | President’s List |
Kristien Evans | Mattoon | President’s List |
Maci Kyger | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jordan Katz | Mattoon | President’s List |
Emily Hudson | Mattoon | President’s List |
Kristen Morlen | Mattoon | President’s List |
Ariel Heiserman-Austin | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jed Boyer | Mattoon | President’s List |
Austin Walter | Mattoon | President’s List |
Emily Watson | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jacob Noelker | Mattoon | President’s List |
Luke Thomas | Mattoon | President’s List |
Sierra Day | Mattoon | President’s List |
Carson Goff | Mattoon | President’s List |
Brandon Brinkley | Mattoon | President’s List |
Danielle Reeder | Mattoon | President’s List |
Zoe West | Mattoon | President’s List |
Sean Truhlar | Mattoon | President’s List |
Kaitlyn Pearson | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jacqueline Boyd | Mattoon | President’s List |
Adam Stepping | Mattoon | President’s List |
Sidney Smith | Mattoon | President’s List |
Addison Baele | Mattoon | President’s List |
Katherine Mahlmeister | Mattoon | President’s List |
Allison Maxedon | Mattoon | President’s List |
Abbi Hinton | Mattoon | President’s List |
Olivia Gordon | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jacob Watson | Mattoon | President’s List |
Madison Taylor | Mattoon | President’s List |
Will Sharp | Mattoon | President’s List |
Kiera Ptomey | Mattoon | President’s List |
Isabella Coffey | Mattoon | President’s List |
Abrienne Lee | Mattoon | President’s List |
Caley Lane | Mattoon | President’s List |
Cindy Newkirk | Mattoon | President’s List |
Melinda Strawn | Mattoon | President’s List |
Christopher Switzer | Mattoon | President’s List |
Madison Bostick | Mattoon | President’s List |
Harley Lumley | Mattoon | President’s List |
David Pruitt | Mattoon | President’s List |
Jeffrey Claire | Mattoon | President’s List |
Madeline Fugate | Mattoon | President’s List |
Holly Marousek | Mattoon | President’s List |
Mandy Kasey | Mattoon | President’s List |
Trevor Pracht | Mattoon | President’s List |
Blake Petrea | Mattoon | President’s List |
Micah Smock | Mattoon | President’s List |
Katherine Auer | Mattoon | President’s List |
Taylor Spidle | Mattoon | President’s List |
Hsin Hui Huang | Mattoon | President’s List |
Sam Kimmorley | Mattoon | President’s List |
Natalie Curtis | Mattoon | President’s List |
Corrin Perkins | Mattoon | President’s List |
Kelly Kress | Mattoon | President’s List |
Landon Tadich | Mattoon | President’s List |
Amanda Cavazos | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
J Lynn Foss | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Evan Mundy | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Danielle Stapleton | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Joann Reinhart-Curtis | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Denise Sinclair | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Sheree Stone | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Jessica Dhermy | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Nicole McKibben | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Hillary Love | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Kacie Haag | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Claire Wheeler | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Alexis Rankin | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Ashley Diebel | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Jeremiah Cupps | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Devon Beccue | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Maddison Caldwell | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Kendall Hastings | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Tyler Goffinet | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Garrett Jones | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Joshua Blood | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Paige Arthur | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Alexandra Beckers | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Rebecca Smith | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Brandon Stickler | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Cameron Eggersman | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Konnar Haworth | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Ashley Bartley | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Yesica Martinez Montes de Oca | Mattoon | Dean’s List |
Alex Crum | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Melissa Minor | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Mitchell Garner | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Will Tabbert | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Gage Hank | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Allison McCullough | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Reann Thornton | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Rachel Bradbury | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Karina Davis | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Rachel Renwick | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Raissa Tshilombo Kapinga | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Corinne Davis | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Cayden Collings | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Reginald Brown | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Justin Pryor | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Kiley Spence | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Ashley Miller | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Lukas Stroup | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Haley Gregg | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Jonathan Harmon | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Raven Lockard | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Jack Curtin | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Braylyn Burdick | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Christopher Coad | Mattoon | Honor’s List |
Mallory Scharf | Millstadt | Dean’s List |
Samantha Wurtz | Minooka | Dean’s List |
David Vogel | Mode | President’s List |
Kelly Harmon | Montrose | President’s List |
Elise Hemmen | Montrose | President’s List |
Hunter Flach | Montrose | President’s List |
Alex Flach | Montrose | President’s List |
Kallee Heuerman | Montrose | President’s List |
Katie Hagen | Montrose | President’s List |
Kathryn Helmink | Montrose | President’s List |
Maggie Britton | Montrose | President’s List |
Kelsey Fischer | Montrose | Dean’s List |
Madison Meinhart | Montrose | Honor’s List |
Elania Trimble | Montrose | Honor’s List |
Brandon Gross Sr. | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Anthony Newbolds | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Michael Wood | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Joseph Griffin | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Jeremiah Betts | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Michael White | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Robert Scott | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Timothy Koch | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Tyler Secrest | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Stephen Hanson | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Enkhbold Naidandavaa | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Daniel Horwitz | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Jamie Yoder | Mount Sterling | President’s List |
Brandon Devers | Mount Sterling | Dean’s List |
Rahsaan Strawder | Mount Sterling | Dean’s List |
Ricardo Johnson | Mount Sterling | Dean’s List |
Rogelio Llaguno | Mount Sterling | Dean’s List |
Michael Sutton | Mount Sterling | Honor’s List |
James Kmoch | Mount Sterling | Honor’s List |
Raymond Henry | Mount Sterling | Honor’s List |
Dakota Busher | Mount Sterling | Honor’s List |
Brian Durdel | Neoga | President’s List |
Robert Hill | Neoga | President’s List |
Brittany Herring | Neoga | President’s List |
Alyssa Cravens | Neoga | President’s List |
Emily Hakman | Neoga | President’s List |
Megan Bush | Neoga | President’s List |
Caleb Abernathy | Neoga | President’s List |
Tachel Brown | Neoga | President’s List |
Jesse Holt | Neoga | President’s List |
Ellie Walk | Neoga | President’s List |
Kyla Potter | Neoga | President’s List |
Logan Malcome | Neoga | President’s List |
Cheyenne Howald | Neoga | President’s List |
Lori Howard | Neoga | Dean’s List |
Kelli Erickson | Neoga | Dean’s List |
Madeline Morrison | Neoga | Dean’s List |
Lauren Romack | Neoga | Dean’s List |
Mahayla Oakley | Neoga | Dean’s List |
Wallace Owen Jr. | Neoga | Honor’s List |
Rachel Bloemker | Neoga | Honor’s List |
Kyndall Andrews | Neoga | Honor’s List |
Mark Doonan | Neoga | Honor’s List |
Stacey Smithenry | Newton | President’s List |
Eilish Swisher | Newton | President’s List |
Faron Bartens | Newton | President’s List |
Amy Sandschafer | Newton | Dean’s List |
Erica Swisher | Newton | Honor’s List |
Shelton Cash | Oakland | President’s List |
Vanessa Zimmerman | Oakland | President’s List |
Sophia Turner | Oakland | President’s List |
Julia Dubois | Oakland | Dean’s List |
Zachariah Zimmerman | Oakland | Honor’s List |
Mackenzie Schmucker | Olney | President’s List |
Philip Bland | Pana | President’s List |
Joshua Lenover | Pana | President’s List |
Emily Jones | Pana | President’s List |
Madison Hilbert | Pana | President’s List |
Rebekah Simpson | Pana | Dean’s List |
Rebecca Cothern-Dagen | Pana | Dean’s List |
Andrew Bland | Pana | Dean’s List |
Christopher Newman | Pana | Honor’s List |
Joshua McCombe | Pana | Honor’s List |
Lyndsy Christman | Pana | Honor’s List |
Jessica Winter | Pana | Honor’s List |
Christina Duke | Paris | President’s List |
Korey Balch | Paris | President’s List |
Susannah Hall | Paris | President’s List |
Andrew Volstorf | Paris | President’s List |
Jacob Scott | Paris | President’s List |
Montana Boatman | Paris | President’s List |
Elizabeth Allanson | Paris | President’s List |
Amber Tegeler | Paris | President’s List |
Sarah Campbell | Paris | President’s List |
Taylor Evans | Paris | President’s List |
Serenity Parrent | Paris | President’s List |
Timothy Kremitzki | Paris | President’s List |
Jenna Lawson | Paris | Dean’s List |
Taylor Stevens | Paris | Dean’s List |
Alivia Cline | Paris | Dean’s List |
Karen Cook | Paris | Honor’s List |
Benjamin Randolph | Paris | Honor’s List |
Colton Dosch | Paris | Honor’s List |
Kamryn Kingery | Paris | Honor’s List |
Carson Myers | Paris | Honor’s List |
Brian Elmore | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Justin Ziegler | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Brent West | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Carl Hicks | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Denzell Dale | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Carter Bryant | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Jessie Smith | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Daniel Amaya | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Matthew Petrakis | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Damon Kershner | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Thomas Ames | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Christopher Allen | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
David Alexander | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Charles Conley | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Raymond Harris | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Steven Wolfe | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Michael Harris | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
John Pena | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Frank Zamiar III | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Jonathan Morris | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Edwin Oliva | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Tyrone Edwards | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Corey Baugh | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Terry Hillman | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
David Cruz | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Zachary Schimelpfenig | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Juan Hernandez | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Armando Torres | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Jerimiah Cochran | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Richard Ferguson | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Phillip Hartsfield | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Dustin McGee | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Nikita Fields | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Seth Meracle | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
Shawn Brown | Pinckneyville | President’s List |
London Grover | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Ivan Ragsdale | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Kyle Weatherington | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Steven Forester | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Michael Oliver Jr. | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Jessie Williams | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Richard Martin | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
James Piggues | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Dale Richardson | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Charles Wenzel | Pinckneyville | Dean’s List |
Tyrone Hines | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Matthew Lawrence | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
William Santiago | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Marvin Sumlin | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Jonathan Ahrens | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Andre Hall | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Austin Willard | Pinckneyville | Honor’s List |
Brooki Hebenstreit | Ramsey | President’s List |
Jacob Stokes-Warner | Ramsey | Honor’s List |
Taylen Wesselman | Ramsey | Honor’s List |
Colt Wells | Robinson | President’s List |
Howard Gust | Robinson | President’s List |
Corey Galbreath | Robinson | President’s List |
Tony Hillard | Robinson | President’s List |
Milton Shepard | Robinson | President’s List |
Marvin Kimmel | Robinson | President’s List |
Matthew Sunkel | Robinson | President’s List |
Nicholas Raspanti | Robinson | President’s List |
Brandon Smith | Robinson | President’s List |
Lamontrice Turner Sr. | Robinson | President’s List |
John Ray | Robinson | President’s List |
Jason Randle | Robinson | President’s List |
Dejay Burt | Robinson | President’s List |
Larry Williams | Robinson | President’s List |
Joshua Scott | Robinson | President’s List |
Christopher Devers | Robinson | President’s List |
Dustin Knight | Robinson | President’s List |
Ronald Walton | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Emanuel Holdman | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Terry Hedglin | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Nelson Cisneros | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Devin Miller | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Freddie Falconer | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Jaron Livous | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Has Anderson | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Dimas Arellano | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Richard Smith | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Matthew Edwards | Robinson | Dean’s List |
Thomas Jarrett | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Stuart Wycoff | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Michael Denham | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Joseph Barrett | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Patrick Smith | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Anthony Lewis | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Matthew Shores | Robinson | Honor’s List |
David Prefountain | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Dan Williams | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Wesley Steward | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Nicolis Samuels | Robinson | Honor’s List |
Eric Quinn | Saint Charles | Dean’s List |
Eduardo Venegas | Saint Charles | Honor’s List |
Sierra Stephens | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Shelby Underwood | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Morgan Walker | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Jordan Fedrigon | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Rhyta Hooks | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Michael Crawford | Saint Elmo | President’s List |
Colten Miller | Saint Elmo | Honor’s List |
Deidra Schaal | Saint Peter | President’s List |
Jessica Prather | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Brittany Strohl | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Daniel Largent | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Caleb Duckett | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Richard Zientara | Shelbyville | President’s List |
William Lenz | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Kelcie Darnell | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Morgan Byars | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Peyton Lamb | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Austin Halbrook | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Jacob Clarey | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Josette Dial | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Brock Hammond | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Caylee Wheeler | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Olivia Reimer | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Rachel Price | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Emme Snider | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Lisa McCann | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Bayleigh Townsend | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Emily Smith | Shelbyville | President’s List |
Alicia Shain | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Sabrina Milligan | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Garrett Brachbill | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Sadie Goralski | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Maggy Yockey | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Dallas Allsop | Shelbyville | Dean’s List |
Michelle Largent | Shelbyville | Honor’s List |
Taylor Wiback | Shelbyville | Honor’s List |
Madison Dove | Shelbyville | Honor’s List |
Shelby Hendrix | Shelbyville | Honor’s List |
Danelle Helton | Shelbyville | Honor’s List |
Brandon Plummer | Sheridan | President’s List |
Joseph Aragones | Sheridan | Dean’s List |
Austin Randall | Sheridan | Honor’s List |
Jamal Robinson | Sheridan | Honor’s List |
Alphonso Parker | Sheridan | Honor’s List |
Shawn Mathis | Sheridan | Honor’s List |
Sarah Kirchhofer | Shumway | President’s List |
Jordan Bowler | Shumway | Dean’s List |
Rachel Gratz | Sigel | President’s List |
Derby Roan | Sigel | President’s List |
Jolene Bueker | Sigel | President’s List |
Keleigh Schaefer | Sigel | Dean’s List |
Shanna Niebrugge | Sigel | Dean’s List |
Paul Sudkamp | Sigel | Honor’s List |
Timothy Deters | Sigel | Honor’s List |
Erin Friese | Stewardson | President’s List |
Clara Kaufman | Stewardson | President’s List |
Jill Conder | Stewardson | President’s List |
Michael Goen | Stewardson | President’s List |
Milah Chowning | Stewardson | President’s List |
Shyann Schultz | Stewardson | Honor’s List |
Collin Ohnesorge | Strasburg | President’s List |
Theodore Kessler | Strasburg | President’s List |
Stephanie Jack | Strasburg | President’s List |
Olivia Telgmann | Strasburg | President’s List |
Kimberly McDonald | Sullivan | President’s List |
Dustan Abbott | Sullivan | President’s List |
Grace Mauck | Sullivan | President’s List |
Baylee Cohan | Sullivan | President’s List |
Shelby Freeman | Sullivan | President’s List |
Quentin Owens | Sullivan | President’s List |
Hailey Sims | Sullivan | President’s List |
Savana Brewer | Sullivan | President’s List |
Anne Hogan | Sullivan | President’s List |
Emilia Sevilla | Sullivan | President’s List |
Mindie Weaver | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Rachel Dolan | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Hannah Goad | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Josiah Davidson | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Evan Barker | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Whitney Elder | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Kaleb Shumard | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Bailey Sparling | Sullivan | Dean’s List |
Anna Ernst | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Allyson Will | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Brodie Scribner | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Brendon Lane | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Jarod Merryman | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Jeanette Suding | Sullivan | Honor’s List |
Duron Pauls | Sumner | President’s List |
Christopher Smith | Sumner | President’s List |
Bruno Vasquez | Sumner | President’s List |
Cesar Trevino | Sumner | President’s List |
Michael Thomas | Sumner | Honor’s List |
Alfred Stewart | Sumner | Honor’s List |
Matthew Barnett | Sumner | Honor’s List |
James Erickson | Taylorville | President’s List |
Harmon Paisley | Taylorville | President’s List |
Andrew Morgason | Taylorville | President’s List |
Randall Welch | Taylorville | President’s List |
Thomas Srygler | Taylorville | President’s List |
Joseph Mingarelli | Taylorville | President’s List |
Timothy Couch | Taylorville | President’s List |
Daniel Day | Taylorville | President’s List |
Toby Woods | Taylorville | President’s List |
Shahpur Mahmoudi | Taylorville | President’s List |
Brian Wilson | Taylorville | President’s List |
Andre Dickerson | Taylorville | President’s List |
Brian Russell | Taylorville | President’s List |
Ricky Cooper | Taylorville | President’s List |
Thadeus Cortez | Taylorville | President’s List |
Eric Fogelson | Taylorville | President’s List |
Benjamin Nelson | Taylorville | President’s List |
Jason McGill | Taylorville | President’s List |
Casey January | Taylorville | President’s List |
Michael Rinderer | Taylorville | President’s List |
Joshua Tockes | Taylorville | President’s List |
Austin Winkler | Taylorville | President’s List |
Jeremy Jarman | Taylorville | President’s List |
Joselino Herera | Taylorville | President’s List |
Gregory Fentress | Taylorville | President’s List |
Barton Allen | Taylorville | President’s List |
Larney McNear IV | Taylorville | President’s List |
Robert McDaniels | Taylorville | President’s List |
Timothy Dolan | Taylorville | President’s List |
Colton Walker | Taylorville | President’s List |
Joseph Ziegler | Taylorville | President’s List |
Jon Filipkowski | Taylorville | President’s List |
Shaundarius Freemen | Taylorville | President’s List |
Travis Hammond | Taylorville | President’s List |
Brock Jeffery | Taylorville | President’s List |
Jedidiah Oliver | Taylorville | President’s List |
Fabian Almodovar | Taylorville | President’s List |
Clayton Quick | Taylorville | President’s List |
Vince LaConte | Taylorville | President’s List |
Kenneth Metcalf | Taylorville | President’s List |
Adam Shores | Taylorville | President’s List |
Mark Friedman | Taylorville | President’s List |
Nicholas Herman | Taylorville | President’s List |
Brandon Christie | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Devin Shupe | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Lee Alexopoulos | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Paul Carlson | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Codey Christian | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Randy King | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
David Shrier | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
James Tstinic | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Daniel Mockmore | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Glen Baum | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Erik Jensen | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Christopher Keever | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Bo Jeffery | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Michael Marsh | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Tony Powell | Taylorville | Dean’s List |
Justin Patzer | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Wesley Rogers | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Matthew Archer-Newberry | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
James Langley | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Jeremy Coy | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Joshua Bradley | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Anthony Congdon | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
D’Carlos Benton | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Richard Brown | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Tristan Durov | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
John Pleta | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Bryan Jones | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Scott Williams | Taylorville | Honor’s List |
Alexander Hartke | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Tyler Lewis | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Elizabeth Huston | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Mathew Weber | Teutopolis | President’s List |
John Kreke | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Blake Pruemer | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Kyle Smith | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Raegan Drees | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Claire Hemmen | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Tessa Pruemer | Teutopolis | President’s List |
Christina Thompson | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Devin Sabo | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Taylor Rhodes | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Dalton Kemper | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Danielle Repking | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Lexi Heuerman | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Alex Meinhart | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Joseph Runde | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Jamie Sandschafer | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Lauren Wessel | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Colton Starwalt | Teutopolis | Dean’s List |
Mitchell Bothwell | Teutopolis | Honor’s List |
Nichole Hoene | Teutopolis | Honor’s List |
Chase Wendling | Teutopolis | Honor’s List |
Amanda Waldhoff | Teutopolis | Honor’s List |
Kara Weichman | Teutopolis | Honor’s List |
Walter Robison | Toledo | President’s List |
Jenna Parrott | Toledo | President’s List |
Chasity Moses | Toledo | President’s List |
Audrey Casey | Toledo | President’s List |
Harvey Norris | Toledo | President’s List |
Brianna Sowers | Toledo | President’s List |
Blake Thilker | Toledo | President’s List |
Tyson Magee | Toledo | President’s List |
Michele Reeder | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Karen Vahling | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Megan Zytka | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Victoria Wilson | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Levi Reynolds | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Claire Guyon | Toledo | Dean’s List |
Gerald Ballinger | Toledo | Honor’s List |
Alyssa Harminson | Toledo | Honor’s List |
Derrick Osborn | Tower Hill | Dean’s List |
Joseph Thompson | Trilla | President’s List |
Zachary Martin | Trilla | Honor’s List |
Alvin Stanton | Vandalia | President’s List |
Jeffrey De La Garza | Vandalia | President’s List |
Charles Hancock | Vandalia | President’s List |
Matthew Mayfield | Vandalia | President’s List |
Samuel Garcia | Vandalia | President’s List |
Brandon Jones | Vandalia | President’s List |
Evyn Barker | Vandalia | President’s List |
Alexis Leihser | Vandalia | President’s List |
John Woods | Vandalia | President’s List |
Douglas Baker | Vandalia | President’s List |
Darrell Dawson | Vandalia | President’s List |
Larry Taylor Jr. | Vandalia | President’s List |
Justin Sharp | Vandalia | President’s List |
Horacio Haro | Vandalia | President’s List |
Jason Miller | Vandalia | President’s List |
Antonio Taliaferro | Vandalia | President’s List |
Kyndale Hayes | Vandalia | President’s List |
Jacob Jordan | Vandalia | President’s List |
Mazin Awwad | Vandalia | Dean’s List |
Jeremiah Ryburn | Vandalia | Dean’s List |
Maxwell Gourley | Vandalia | Dean’s List |
Jacob McPeek | Vandalia | Dean’s List |
Anna Buckingham | Vandalia | Honor’s List |
Forrest Bodine | Vandalia | Honor’s List |
Satereon OBannon | Vandalia | Honor’s List |
Daven Baker | Vandalia | Honor’s List |
Kelsey Chambers | Vermilion | President’s List |
Steven Cornejo | Vienna | President’s List |
Dustan Gipe | Vienna | President’s List |
Mitchyloe Robins | Vienna | President’s List |
Jarvis Green | Vienna | President’s List |
Cody Branham | Vienna | President’s List |
David Salup | Vienna | President’s List |
Michael Hayes | Vienna | President’s List |
Schuyler Brown | Vienna | President’s List |
Jason Mann | Vienna | President’s List |
Johnnie Daniels | Vienna | President’s List |
Antuan Johnson | Vienna | President’s List |
John Brown | Vienna | President’s List |
Ronnie Seehafer | Vienna | President’s List |
Brent Weeks | Vienna | President’s List |
Jeffery Bentley | Vienna | President’s List |
Ronald Jenkins | Vienna | President’s List |
Terry Brunner | Vienna | President’s List |
Christopher Shea | Vienna | President’s List |
Dominic Uzzardo | Vienna | President’s List |
George Milero | Vienna | President’s List |
Albert Buffington | Vienna | President’s List |
Kevin Jones | Vienna | President’s List |
Michael Sauer | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Flamingo Jones | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Edgar Villegas | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Annan Gross | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Roland Owens | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Jamau Delk | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Michael Reed | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Jeremy Pesina | Vienna | Dean’s List |
Brandon Bell | Vienna | Honor’s List |
John Burle | Washburn | President’s List |
Connour Woodall | Watson | President’s List |
Lynzee Hagen | Watson | President’s List |
Alexis Albin | Watson | President’s List |
Tyra Harris | Watson | President’s List |
Claire Webb | Watson | Dean’s List |
Braden Harris | Watson | Honor’s List |
Keagan Sims | Westfield | President’s List |
Mitchell Starwalt | Westfield | Honor’s List |
Samuel Kettleson | Wildwood | Honor’s List |
Ethan Smith | Windsor | President’s List |
Sterling Howard | Windsor | President’s List |
Kacy Ross | Windsor | Dean’s List |
Morgan Bauer | Windsor | Dean’s List |
Zoe Donovan | Windsor | Honor’s List |
Taylor Brown | Yale | Honor’s List |