More than 660 candidates received their degrees and certificates after the completion of the spring semester 2016. The graduates are:
Name City Degree Academic Program Title
Jessica Crook | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | ||
Ryan Maurer | Alhambra | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Haley Wiltermood | Allenville | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Cole Borders | Altamont | Associate in Arts | English | |
Trevor Cornett | Altamont | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Ethan Deadmond | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Telsa Johnson | Altamont | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Taylor Kollmann | Altamont | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy | |
Deidre Ledbetter | Altamont | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy | |
Caleb Moody | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Casey Neville | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Sasha Rentfro | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Kiah Saunders | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Cody Scott | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Chandra Smith | Altamont | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Richard Stine | Altamont | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Alexandra Teasley | Altamont | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Cassie Will | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Tamara Little | Argenta | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Sherelle Coller | Arthur | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Mitchell Helton | Arthur | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Leah Keagle | Arthur | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Leah Keagle | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Natalie Miller | Arthur | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Rachel Hubbartt | Ashmore | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Tricia Miller | Ashmore | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Maci Kyger | Attica | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Dana Kingery | Atwood | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – Medical | |
Morgan Wolfer | Aurora | Associate in Science | Physical Education | |
Melissa Evans | Beecher City | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Courtney Myers | Beecher City | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Nathan Wills | Beecher City | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Kaleb Zacha | Beecher City | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Zachary Bone | Bethany | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Mallory Pierce | Bethany | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Nicole Whetstone | Bingham | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Brittany Turner | Bloomington | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy | |
Tristan McClelland | Bowen | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Kylee Crown | Brownstown | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Crystal Parkison | Brownstown | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Web Tech | |
Gavin Benock | Bruceville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Stinnett Gettinger | Cabery | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Dustin Crouch | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Elana Edwards | Casey | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Michaela Montgomery | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Matthew Wade | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Welding | |
Jacob Cribbett | Champaign | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Clayton Jones | Champaign | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Rachel Anderson | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Paraprofessional Educator | |
Cassidy Arthur | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Mychal Atwood | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Samantha Ballard | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Michael Bryant | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Jordan Cowger | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Jennifer Derrickson | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Coleman Engelkes | Charleston | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Brandon Finney | Charleston | Certificate | Residential Wiring | |
Rachel Finney | Charleston | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Caleb Francis | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Undecided | |
Lacey French | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Arsene Gerengo | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Madison Goodwin | Charleston | Associate in Science | Elementary Education | |
Jennifer Harper | Charleston | Certificate | Cosmetology | |
Destin Heimlich | Charleston | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Hayden Hoene | Charleston | Certificate | Ag Power Technology | |
Hayden Hoene | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology | |
Breeana Lankford | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Nikki McMullen | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Michael McQueen | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Sergio Norvell | Charleston | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Sergio Norvell | Charleston | Associate in Science | Recreation | |
Benjamin Oakley | Charleston | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Carissa Oakley | Charleston | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Carissa Oakley | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Aimee Padgitt | Charleston | Certificate | Massage Therapy | |
Sydney Pankey | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Mary Parks | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Nathan Raisner | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brigitte Reeley | Charleston | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
John Rhodes | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Micheal Shaw | Charleston | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance | |
Alexis Shenberg | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Jessica Spence | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brett Thomas | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Joseph Tutt | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Welding | |
Nicholas Wagner | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering | |
Nicholas Wilson | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Ezekiel Blaxton | Chicago | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Chase Anderson | Chrisman | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Cory Webster | Chrisman | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Brandi Hall | Clay City | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Systems Specialist | |
Brandi Oakley | Columbus | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy | |
Misti Beck | Cowden | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kami Lorton | Cowden | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Jennifer Delaney | Decatur | Associate in Science | Other Major | |
Mary Hubbard | Decatur | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Brittni York | Decatur | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Tanner Douglas | Dennison | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Jacob Bohnhoff | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Jill Brummer | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brittany Goeckner | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Jason Hayes | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Lee Mette | Dieterich | Certificate | Crop Production | |
Lee Mette | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Kyle Webb | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Austin Bean | Dittmer | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Willie Bell | Dixon | Certificate | Construction Occupations I | |
John Thomas | Dixon | Associate in Science | Physical Education | |
Donald Kempfer | East Saint Louis | Certificate | Custodial Maintenance | |
Levi Hollinshead | Edgewood | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Jessie Hutchison | Edgewood | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Taylor Kuhns | Edgewood | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brooke Schnepper | Edgewood | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Tara Allred | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Laylie Aryainejad | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Megan Bahrns | Effingham | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Savannah Bear | Effingham | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Savannah Bear | Effingham | Certificate | Office Assistant/Receptionist | |
Savannah Bear | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Executive | |
Shannon Bennett | Effingham | Certificate | Management | |
Shannon Bennett | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting | |
Shannon Bennett | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting | |
Katherine Bloemker | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Kara Bourgeois | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
William Brooks | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Devin Brown | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Christine Browne | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Stephanie Bushue | Effingham | Certificate | Horticulture | |
Stephanie Bushue | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture | |
Tiffany Carter | Effingham | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Bailee Coates | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Eli Dasenbrock | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Eric Emmerich | Effingham | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Theodore Fifer | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Nathaniel Foster | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Kelsey Gengler | Effingham | Certificate | Management | |
Kelsey Gengler | Effingham | Certificate | Marketing | |
Kelsey Gengler | Effingham | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Kelsey Gengler | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing | |
Carly Glaspy | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Rachel Gouchenouer | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Michelle Hall | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Paraprofessional Educator | |
Laura Harder | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Gina Hargis | Effingham | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Kindra Hartke | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Connie Heischmidt | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kacie Hilt | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Alexis Holder | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Emil Kaldas | Effingham | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Emil Kaldas | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology | |
Cody King | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Taylor Kistler | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Macy Koester | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Paige Longwell | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Danielle Lowry | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Health | |
Tyler Marxman | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Welding | |
Samantha Mathews | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication | |
Alexandria McDaniel | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Alex McWhorter | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Austin McWhorter | Effingham | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Austin McWhorter | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Teresa Meyer | Effingham | Certificate | Management | |
Romany Nashed | Effingham | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Romany Nashed | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology | |
Jason Ochs | Effingham | Certificate | Residential Wiring | |
Jason Ochs | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology | |
Wendy Plopper | Effingham | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Wendy Plopper | Effingham | Certificate | Office Assistant/Receptionist | |
Wendy Plopper | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Executive | |
Amanda Poe | Effingham | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Anthony Raddatz | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Zachary Ritz | Effingham | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Zachary Ritz | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology | |
Heather Robinson | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Christopher Roedl | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kayla Rogers | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Dierdre Ross | Effingham | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Chatman Ruholl | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology | |
Scout Sanders | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Anna Shelton | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Jonah Slifer | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Lindsey Slifer | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Sierra Spivey | Effingham | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Benjamin Sporleder | Effingham | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting | |
Ryan St. Clair | Effingham | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Ryan St. Clair | Effingham | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting | |
Ryan St. Clair | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Integrated Manufact.Tech. | |
Ryan St. Clair | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Cynthia Stephens | Effingham | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Cynthia Stephens | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Scott Stumborg | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture | |
Dustin Sudkamp | Effingham | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Dustin Sudkamp | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Bethany Vail | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Caydin Vaughn | Effingham | Certificate | Massage Therapy | |
Kelsie Veach | Effingham | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Jordan Vogt | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Preston Walker | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Jennifer Walters | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Mandy Wendte | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Tara Williams | Effingham | Certificate | Management | |
Tara Williams | Effingham | Certificate | Marketing | |
Tara Williams | Effingham | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Tara Williams | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Hannah Zampach | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Kody Schoenbeck | Evansville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Laurie Kramer | Farina | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Alissa Smith | Farina | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Abby Warden | Farina | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Jeffery Coleman | Findlay | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Jeffery Coleman | Findlay | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Shawna Martz | Findlay | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Charity Brown | Flat Rock | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Jacqueline Daugherty | Flora | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Cathy Hartman | Flora | Certificate | Management | |
Cathy Hartman | Flora | Certificate | Entrepreneurship | |
Cathy Hartman | Flora | Certificate | Marketing | |
Cathy Hartman | Flora | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Chrystal Hartman | Flora | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Keah Hartman | Flora | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Keah Hartman | Flora | Associate in Applied Science | Paraprofessional Educator | |
Bryce Kapper | Flora | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Robert Benner | Fowler | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Jenna Jones | Fulton | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Layna Bond | Galatia | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Paige Matthews | Gilman | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Megan Combs | Greenup | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Irene Gibson | Greenup | Certificate | Accounting | |
Jennifer Phipps | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting | |
Jordan Plummer | Greenup | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Brenda Scott | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Medical | |
Kyle Steele | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop | |
Kelly Sutherland | Greenup | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Matthew White | Greenup | Associate in Arts | Undecided | |
Allison Morgason | Herrick | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Payton Willenborg | Herrick | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Logan Johnson | Heyworth | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Tanner Shull | Hidalgo | Certificate | Crop Production | |
Tanner Shull | Hidalgo | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Jonathan Barth | Highland | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Chloe Potthast | Highland | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Ryan Schumacher | Highland | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Ryan Schumacher | Highland | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Zachary Boston | Hillsboro | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science | |
Hilary Bodle | Hindsboro | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Waite Uphoff | Hudson | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Angela Hernandez | Humboldt | Certificate | Horticulture | |
Angela Hernandez | Humboldt | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture | |
Amy Herschberger | Humboldt | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Haylie Lading | Humboldt | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy | |
Brittni Thompson | Humboldt | Associate in Science | Clinical Laboratory Science | |
Jazzalyn Ward | Hume | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Taylor Nepermann | Huntley | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Taylor Nepermann | Huntley | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Harlee Rowland | Huntsville | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Harlee Rowland | Huntsville | Certificate | Marketing | |
Harlee Rowland | Huntsville | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Haylee Neilson | Iuka | Associate in Science | Elementary Education | |
Neil Rose | Jasper | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Kelsey Murphy | Jewett | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Curtis Presnall | Jonesboro | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Lacie Staggs | Kansas | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Dalton Crisman | Keyesport | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Dalton Crisman | Keyesport | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Brooke Rice | Ladoga | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Brooke Rice | Ladoga | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Kerri Hayes | Lakewood | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brent Scroggins | Lakewood | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife | |
John Kline | Le Roy | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Brendan Dick | Lerna | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Dustin Lowry | Lerna | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Cody Morris | Lerna | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Joel Atabo | Liberty | Associate in Arts | Undecided | |
Lawson Britton | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Levi Garrison | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Johnathon Hinton | Louisville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Whitney Hoyt | Louisville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Kortney Stanfield | Louisville | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Kody VanDyke | Louisville | Certificate | Crop Production | |
Kody VanDyke | Louisville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Kylie VanDyke | Louisville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Cassandra Lambdin | Lovington | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Andrea Miller | Lovington | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Elizabeth Miller | Lovington | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kirklen Livingston | Marietta | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Joseph Bradford | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Lane Burke | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
James Freeman | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Ian Kasemeyer | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Nathaniel Leitch | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Tanner Liffick | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Jordan Matzke | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Logan Maynard | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Derrek Miller | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Andrew Murphy | Marshall | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
John Sanders | Marshall | Associate in Science | Chemistry | |
Robert Smitley | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | CET/Advanced Technical Studies | |
Rebeccka Lee | Martinsville | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Rebeccka Lee | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Makayla Morris | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Gabrielle Steevens | Martinsville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Kelli Buhrmann | Mason | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Katelyn Feldkamp | Mason | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Taylor Flowers | Mason | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Benton Hakman | Mason | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Charity Higgs | Mason | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Bryce Kollman | Mason | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Matthew Kuhns | Mason | Associate in Science | Elementary Education | |
Abigail Wolff | Mason | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Abigail Wolff | Mason | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Emily Ade | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Yara Alvarez | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Benjamin Baker | Mattoon | Certificate | Management | |
Benjamin Baker | Mattoon | Certificate | Entrepreneurship | |
Benjamin Baker | Mattoon | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Benjamin Baker | Mattoon | Certificate | Marketing | |
Benjamin Baker | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Jessica Bauer | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Ryan Berkheimer | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Levi Blickenstaff | Mattoon | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Nathan Breeze | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Dustin Buffano | Mattoon | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Emma Butler | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Larry Butler | Mattoon | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Grace Carriger | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Megan Casner | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Mark Cole | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Shelby Cox | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Taylor Crary | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Jason Duhamell | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Christopher Dyer | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Physical Education | |
Destinee Edwards | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Valerie Edwards | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Shalana Elder | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Paul Enloe | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Alyssa Farris | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brittany Fore | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Shannon Frost | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication | |
Hayley Gagliardo | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Bobbie Gano | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Craig Graham | Mattoon | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance | |
Josh Guy | Mattoon | Certificate | IT-Digital Media Specialist | |
Blake Hawkins | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Neil Heck | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Tammy Hooper | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Corey Humes | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Stephanie Hurt | Mattoon | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Stephanie Hurt | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Andrea Hutchison | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Dakota Jones | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Benjamin Karpus | Mattoon | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting | |
Benjamin Karpus | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology | |
Sarah Kemp | Mattoon | Certificate | Marketing | |
Shanna Killen | Mattoon | Certificate | Management | |
Eric Kline | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Jacob Latch | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Lisa Lawson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Catherine Lee | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | History | |
Anthony Lineberry | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | History | |
Kevin Mars | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Paige Matthews | Mattoon | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Ashley McEwen | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Manuel Mendoza | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Luke Miller | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology | |
Ashley Parsley | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Lana Pearcy | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Angela Pearson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Makinzi Pendergast | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Donald Peyton | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Renea Phelps | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Clyde Powell | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Secondary Education-Chemistry | |
Laine Radke | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Laine Radke | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Health | |
Sarah Rhoads | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Taylor Rich | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Earth Science | |
Cassie Riley | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Matthew Riley | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Brian Schottman | Mattoon | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Clarissa Seal | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Jeanna Shull | Mattoon | Certificate | Cosmetology | |
Jennifer Shull | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Dominique Snow | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Secondary Education-Biology | |
Ryan Spearman | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Lindsay Spitz | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Dustin St. John | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology | |
Deven Stephens | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Megan Stewart | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Benjamin Sullivan | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Kyle Tex | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Lisa Thompson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Ashley White | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
William White | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Haley Whitman | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Emil Wolfshoefer | Mattoon | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Emil Wolfshoefer | Mattoon | Certificate | Renewable Energy Technician | |
Emil Wolfshoefer | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Jason Wright | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services | |
Katherine Zike | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Austin Dowdy | Mayfield | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Gregory Baker | McLeansboro | Associate in Arts | Undecided | |
Richard Maher | McHenry | Certificate | Crop Production | |
Richard Maher | McHenry | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Crystal Pope | Millersville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Brandy Evans | Montrose | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Brandy Evans | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Jacqueline Lustig | Montrose | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Jacqueline Lustig | Montrose | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – Mos Certificate | |
Jacqueline Lustig | Montrose | Certificate | Office Assistant/Receptionist | |
Jacqueline Lustig | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Executive | |
Melissa Mellendorf | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Heidi Thoele | Montrose | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Jesse Anderson | Morocco | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Stephanie Ashford | Mount Olive | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Kristen Albin | Neoga | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Kathryn Andrews | Neoga | Certificate | Massage Therapy | |
Nicholas Brandenburg | Neoga | Associate in Science | Computational Math/Computer Science | |
Natalie Burrell | Neoga | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching | |
Megan Bush | Neoga | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant | |
Jillian Deters | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Undecided | |
Deborah Fowler | Neoga | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Jessica Fowler | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Harley Harris | Neoga | Certificate | Management | |
Joanna Kingery | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Amber Potter | Neoga | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Ben Stodden | Neoga | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Cassidy Strohl | Neoga | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Lexi Walk | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Amber Waterman | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Hunter Frohning | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Connor Quick | Newton | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing | |
Connor Quick | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Michelle Smithenry | Newton | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering | |
Kyle Woods | Newton | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Emily Burris | Noblesville | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Samnika McKay | Oak Park | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Karen Clapp | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Chelsy Lorance | Oakland | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Cassandra Rich | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Haley Zeien | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Health | |
Timothy Davis | Oconee | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Kyle Tucker | Odell | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Clayton Steidinger | Palmyra | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Erin Bradshaw | Pana | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Natalie Cloe | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Felicia Dilley | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Melissa Drum | Pana | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Kelsie England | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Jacqueline Epley | Pana | Certificate | Horticulture | |
Jacqueline Epley | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture | |
Meredith Epley | Pana | Associate in Science | Other Major | |
Melissa Fitzpatrick | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Evan Harbert | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Julie Hendricks | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Christina Julius | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Jane Kinney | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Michelle McDowell | Pana | Certificate | Accounting | |
Dalton Perry | Pana | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Christina Rahar | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Lauren Rochkes | Pana | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Kendell Scott | Pana | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Amanda Stokes | Pana | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Britan Abernathy | Paris | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Britta Baker | Paris | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Lucas Edmonds | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Shelby Evinger | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Alexis Fiscus | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Clint Foster | Paris | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Kelsey Fuqua | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Tiffany Goulart | Paris | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Keiran Hartley | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Michael Hill | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Troy Hopkins | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Jerremiah Hurt | Paris | Certificate | Management | |
Jerremiah Hurt | Paris | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Jerremiah Hurt | Paris | Certificate | Marketing | |
Jerremiah Hurt | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Jerremiah Hurt | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing | |
Hannah Jernigan | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Emily Johnson | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kelli Keys | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Tyler Knight | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Melissa Livesay | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Kenneth Milam | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Dylan Nicholson | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Tanner Reed | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Austin Rice | Paris | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Cameron Rios | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Cole Shonk | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Lacie Staggs | Paris | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Lacie Staggs | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Eric Stephens | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Rodney Tatman | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Jason Tegeler | Paris | Associate in Science | Clinical Laboratory Science | |
Alexis Tucker | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Matthew Walker | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Janessa Watson | Paris | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Lloyd Wickliffe | Park Forest | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Ryan Langley | Raleigh | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Cody Bumgardner | Ramsey | Associate in Arts | English | |
Jenna Hunt | Ramsey | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Austin Morefield | Ramsey | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Sara Moss | Ramsey | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work | |
Emmanuel Niamadjomi |
Rantoul |
Associate in Science |
Pre-Medicine |
|
Kathryn Jesberg | Riverton | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Jennifer Stephens | Robinson | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Keera Ray | Rock Falls | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Alexis Bolyard | Saint Elmo | Certificate | Accounting | |
Aubrey Carson | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Linda Hood | Saint Elmo | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – Mos Certificate | |
Linda Hood | Saint Elmo | Certificate | Management | |
Shelby Jones | Saint Elmo | Associate in Science | Clinical Laboratory Science | |
Hannah Magnus | Saint Elmo | Associate in Science | Mathematics Education | |
Adam Seibert | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology-Network Admin. | |
Zoey Slingerland | Saint Elmo | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Brianna Yagow | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Daniel Cavazos | Saint Louis | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Shawna Graumenz | Saint Peter | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Brian Allen | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Eric Banning | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Gage Beck | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Chemistry | |
Sarah Bogart | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Kayley Brown | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Amanda Cole | Shelbyville | Certificate | Ag Business | |
Amanda Cole | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Elizabeth Depew | Shelbyville | Certificate | Management | |
Elizabeth Depew | Shelbyville | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Elizabeth Depew | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Devon Durbin | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Justin Finley | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Other Major | |
Holly Forsyth | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Kelsi Frederick | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Crystal Hannah | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Megan Knearem | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Richard Kuhlman | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Information Technology – Programming | |
Heather Lawrence | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Elementary Education | |
Jessica Marlow | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Jordan Milligan | Shelbyville | Certificate | Entrepreneurship | |
Jordan Milligan | Shelbyville | Certificate | Management | |
Jordan Milligan | Shelbyville | Certificate | Marketing | |
Jordan Milligan | Shelbyville | Certificate | Professional Sales | |
Jordan Milligan | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Cheyenne Pieszchalski | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Emily Rothrock | Shelbyville | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Emily Rothrock | Shelbyville | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Emily Rothrock | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Kelli Schurman | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Thomas Shoaff | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Rachel Wallace | Shelbyville | Certificate | Entrepreneurship | |
Rachel Wallace | Shelbyville | Certificate | Management | |
Rachel Wallace | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Brittany Deters | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Justin Deters | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Ted Jansen | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Todd Jansen | Sigel | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Todd Jansen | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Welding | |
Lyle Ochs | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology | |
Ross Will | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop | |
Marissa Prevett | Springfield | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Madison Antrim | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Art | |
Richard Evans | Stewardson | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Brandon Helmuth | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Lucas Daniels | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Kyle Duncan | Strasburg | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance | |
Nicholas Esslinger | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Mikiel Ewida | Strasburg | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Sarah Locke | Strasburg | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication | |
Jacob Pfeiffer | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Baylee Quast | Strasburg | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication | |
Morgan Stremming | Strasburg | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Mariah Tabbert | Strasburg | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Rylan Ard | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Holli Bayes | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Kelsey Binder | Sullivan | Certificate | Accounting | |
Samantha Brown | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Adam Davis | Sullivan | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science | |
Nanci Duenas | Sullivan | Certificate | Accounting | |
Sidney Goad | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Haley Hayse | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Patrick Hogan | Sullivan | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science | |
Austin Holt | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Other Major | |
Emmalee Hortenstine | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Jacob Hortenstine | Sullivan | Certificate | Welding Technology | |
Sean Johnson | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Joseph Long | Sullivan | Certificate | Residential Wiring | |
Joseph Long | Sullivan | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance | |
Justin Moore | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting | |
Jeslyn Pierce | Sullivan | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – General | |
Jeslyn Pierce | Sullivan | Certificate | Office Assistant/Receptionist | |
Jeslyn Pierce | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Executive | |
Tesla Pool | Sullivan | Certificate | Cosmetology | |
Jennifer Riley | Sullivan | Certificate | Ofc Technology Skills – Medical | |
Jennifer Riley | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Administrative Assistant – Medical | |
Taylor Selby | Sullivan | Certificate | Management | |
Ashley Sinkler | Sullivan | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist | |
Ashley Sinkler | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Health Information & Medical Coding | |
Misty Stone | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Rachel Stutzman | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Mathematics Education | |
Lila Thomas | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Brandon Wilhelm | Sullivan | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies | |
Brandon Wilhelm | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Zachary Williams | Sullivan | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Noah Workman | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Business Administration | |
Neil Cooper | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Heather Dust | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Rachel Habing | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Ben Hoelscher | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology | |
Justin Hunt | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management | |
Lynae Jansen | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education | |
Justin Kenter | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology | |
Katelyn Ruholl | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing | |
Jason Tegeler | Teutopolis | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers | |
Jason Tegeler | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Systems Specialist | |
Valentina Thoele | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Carissa Waldhoff | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine | |
Chase Wendling | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife | |
Jonathan Dickerson | Toledo | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering | |
James Layton | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Dawn Peters | Toledo | Certificate | Massage Therapy | |
Angela Powell | Toledo | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice | |
Jennifer Quinlan | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education | |
Donald Stuart | Toledo | Certificate | Auto Mech | |
Donald Stuart | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology | |
Teresa Stuart | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology | |
Teresa Stuart | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Education | |
Kelsea Allen | Tolono | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Garrett Anderson | Tolono | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Timothy Wallace | Tower Hill | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Danyelle Hovious | Trilla | Associate in Arts | Psychology | |
Haley Boley | Vandalia | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Brandon Meinders | Vandalia | Certificate | Horticulture | |
Kaitlyn Heise | Venice | Associate in Arts | Art | |
Brandon Sanders | Vermilion | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I | |
Samantha Digiacomo | Waterloo | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts | |
Zachary Eagan | Waterloo | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech | |
Jonah Matthews | Waterloo | Certificate | Crop Production | |
Olivia Claire | Watseka | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Nicole Moschenrose | Watson | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Nicole Moschenrose | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design | |
Kyle Niebrugge | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology | |
Hailey Wendt | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Mackenzey White | Watson | Certificate | Marketing | |
Mackenzey White | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Management | |
Hunter Clark | Wayne City | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting | |
Hunter Clark | Wayne City | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology | |
Derrick Verhey | Waynetown | Certificate | Ag Power Technology | |
Derrick Verhey | Waynetown | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology | |
Kayla Peterson | West Point | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Megan Barnhart | West Terre Haute | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene | |
Jantz Snedeker | West Union | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting | |
Jantz Snedeker | West Union | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology | |
True Wernz | West Union | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Shawna Brown | West York | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant | |
Gregory D’Arcy | Westfield | Certificate | Heating Ventilating A/C and Refrigeration | |
Austin Gard | Westfield | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance | |
Austin Gard | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Austin Gard | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Integrated Manufact.Tech. | |
Katie Pierson | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply | |
Charley Bailey | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse | |
Spencer Blackburn | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology | |
Hayden Cole | Windsor | Associate in Science | Agriculture | |
Darrell Fox | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology | |
Gracia Ramp | Yates City | Associate in Science | Agriculture |