For Immediate Release
Lake Land College is pleased to announce more than 670 students graduated this spring. This year, the college celebrated 50 years of graduates at the annual commencement ceremony May 11. The very first Lake Land College commencement took place on August 18, 1968 at the First Baptist Church in Mattoon. In those 50 years, more than 55,000 students have graduated from Lake Land College.
Name | City | Degree | Major |
Gage Hank | Aledo | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Alexandra Blair | Altamont | Certificate | Computer Applications Specialist |
Alexandra Blair | Altamont | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Alexandra Blair | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Paige Conner | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Amy Haslett | Altamont | Certificate | Management |
Kaitlyn Knierim | Altamont | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Kaleb Knierim | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop |
Tanya Knierim | Altamont | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Tanya Knierim | Altamont | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Lily Laatsch | Altamont | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Courtney Cunningham | Apo | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Macey Goad | Arcola | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Timothy Tabb | Arcola | Associate in Arts | Art |
Landon Gingerich | Arthur | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Derek Hayse | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Abigail Lewis | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Graeme Stewart | Arthur | Certificate | CNC Operator |
Graeme Stewart | Arthur | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Graeme Stewart | Arthur | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Cassie Bennett | Ashmore | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Taylor David | Ashmore | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education |
Jeffery Edwards | Ashmore | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Madison Eskew | Ashmore | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education |
Tristen Gianneschi | Ashmore | Certificate | IT-Computer Game Development |
Tristen Gianneschi | Ashmore | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Angel Hall | Ashmore | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Sharold Plush | Ashmore | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Maci Kyger | Attica | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Amanda Price | Auburn | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Logan Hebert | Baldwin | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Kent Siefert | Batesville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Chance Vankirk | Batesville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Chance Figueroa | Beecher City | Associate in Arts | English |
Benjamin Little | Beecher City | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Clay Weber | Beecher City | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Hayley Carlson | Bethany | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Shelby Cooper | Bethany | Certificate | IT-Programming |
James Koonce | Bingham | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Kayla Koonce | Bingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Kayla Koonce | Bingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Abby Maitland | Bloomington | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Bridget Kennedy | Brazil | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Randy Carpenter | Brownstown | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kyrstyn Fitch | Brownstown | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Samuel Miller | Brownstown | Certificate | Management |
Zeke Philpot | Brownstown | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Zeke Philpot | Brownstown | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology |
Kyle Moritz | Buckingham | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Derek Richie | Buckingham | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Jeremiah Cupps | Burlington | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Bradley Miller | Cadwell | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Rachelle Sessler | Caitlin | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Devon Still | Camby | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Beau Biggs | Casey | Associate in Science | Pre-Dental |
Autumn Brandenburg | Casey | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Tayelar Hayes | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Mara McCollough | Casey | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
John McNurlan | Casey | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
James Shonk | Casey | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Chelsey Wilkins | Casey | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Tyler Wright | Centralia | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife |
Sierra Day | Cerro Gordo | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Emily Keener | Champaign | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Alex Aitken | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jamiu Amusa | Charleston | Certificate | IT-Programming |
Tuesday Baumiller | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Lacee Beabout | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Ally Bower | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Kenneth Burton | Charleston | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Kenneth Burton | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Robotic & Automated Manufacturing |
Corey Callison | Charleston | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Dakota Crowder | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Early Childhood Education |
Dakota Dees | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Kamryn Drake | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Brenden Eckiss | Charleston | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Sydni Edwards | Charleston | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy |
Ana Evans | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Emily Garriott | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Pre-Nursing |
Ian Goatley | Charleston | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife |
Garrett Harwood | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Art |
Heather Henderson | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Graham Highland | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Art |
Harrison Hoene | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Jacob Huss | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Paige Hussey | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
John Hutchinson | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Paramedical Services |
Erin Kinsel | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Erin Kinsel | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Quinn Miller | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Ross Osterday | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Art |
Mark Parsley | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Jacqueline Rainey | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Tammy Sasco | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Brittaney Simpson | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Levi Slaughter | Charleston | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Levi Slaughter | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Peyton Sledge | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Zoe Stewart | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Garrett Storm | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jacob Teegardin | Charleston | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Benjamin Vanatta | Charleston | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Joshua Wolff | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Michael Wood | Charleston | Certificate | Computer Applications Specialist |
Michael Wood | Charleston | Associate in Arts | Other Major |
Cameron Wright | Charleston | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Brandon Brinkley | Chrisman | Associate in Applied Science | Horticulture |
Abigail Bush | Chrisman | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Allison McCullough | Clifton | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Charles Brock | Coatesville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Randall Turner | Coeur d Alene | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Colton Burrus | Cowden | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Colton Burrus | Cowden | Certificate | Management |
Charles Cox | Cowden | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Charles Cox | Cowden | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Charles Cox | Cowden | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Certificate | Management |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Certificate | Marketing |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Certificate | Accounting |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Carrie Dilley | Cowden | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Tina Hooper | Cowden | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Katherine Kochan | Custer Park | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Leslie Walker | Danvers | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Morgan Smith | Darlington | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Jonathon Warnick | Decatur | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Michael Schmidt | Dennison | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Ryan Bloemer | Dieterich | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Randy Brummer | Dieterich | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Kimberly Courson | Dieterich | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Mikaela Cox | Dieterich | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Mikaela Cox | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Tyler Elmore | Dieterich | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jacob Esker | Dieterich | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Christopher Flood | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Dakota Huber | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Brandon Kuhl | Dieterich | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Katlyn Lane | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Clayton Mellendorf | Dieterich | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Lance Niemerg | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Travis Niemerg | Dieterich | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Molly Warfel | Dieterich | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Tyler Westendorf | Dieterich | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Jakob Conrad | Edgewood | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Ashley Fancher | Edgewood | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Adam Mayhaus | Edgewood | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy |
Brenda Reynolds | Edgewood | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Logan Smith | Edgewood | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Ross Althoff | Effingham | Certificate | Building Construction |
Jeremy Apke | Effingham | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Ryan Barnes | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy |
Kylee Blake | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kelsey Bloemker | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Megan Browne | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Payton Bushue | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Justin Carder | Effingham | Certificate | Management |
Will Clausius | Effingham | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Hope Collier | Effingham | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Hannah Dallmier | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Derrick Deters | Effingham | Certificate | Building Construction |
Hannah Dillow | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Tiara Dorn | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Blake Dust | Effingham | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Blake Dust | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Blake Esker | Effingham | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Travis Eskew | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Jennifer Fred | Effingham | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Erin Goeckner | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Joshua Graves | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Sarah Grove | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Ryan Hails | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Nathan Herboth | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Christopher Hood | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Brady Jackson | Effingham | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Luke Jansen | Effingham | Associate in Arts | History |
Christopher Jones | Effingham | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Levi Jones | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jessica Koester | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Zachary Koester | Effingham | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Collin Kreke | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Charles Lustig | Effingham | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Charles Lustig | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Welding |
Cole Marxman | Effingham | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Lauren Mersman | Effingham | Associate in Science | Secondary Education-Chemistry |
Jacob Mette | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Karlie Myers | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Joanna Neu | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Jeffrey Niebrugge | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | CET/Advanced Technical Studies |
Meghann Pruemer | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Amber Quast | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
Sarah Raddatz | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Emma Repking | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Dylan Roewe | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Art |
Grace Schuler | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Sarah Schumacher | Effingham | Associate in Science | Pre-Chiropractic |
Brady Scott | Effingham | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Brady Scott | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Welding |
Bruce Shamhart | Effingham | Certificate | Building Construction |
Bruce Shamhart | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Donna Shields | Effingham | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Donna Shields | Effingham | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Donna Shields | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Sarah Slover | Effingham | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Dustin Sudkamp | Effingham | Certificate | IT-Web Technology |
Karine Tappendorf | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kathleen Thomas | Effingham | Certificate | Management |
Kathleen Thomas | Effingham | Certificate | Accounting |
Kathleen Thomas | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Aaron Walkup | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Eric Wolff | Effingham | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Jaden Zumbahlen | Effingham | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Maddison Caldwell | Elmwood | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Kacie Haag | Emington | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Callie Williams | Fairbury | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Julia Roberts | Farina | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
India Sidwell | Farina | Certificate | Management |
India Sidwell | Farina | Certificate | Professional Sales |
India Sidwell | Farina | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Kassandra Viramontes | Farina | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Kali Hand | Fillmore | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Gretchen Macklin | Findlay | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Nicole Miller | Findlay | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Paige Tippit | Findlay | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Mariah Wagner | Findlay | Associate in Arts | Other Major |
Mychal McAllister | Flora | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Nicholas Wallpe | Fowler | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Lacie Butler | Gibson City | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Austin Walter | Grand Ridge | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Lane Baker | Greencastle | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Trevor Ferrand | Greencastle | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Rachel Sutherlin | Greencastle | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Shelby Black | Greenup | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Shelby Black | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Medical |
Jami Devall | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Emily Hudson | Greenup | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Nicholas Kimble | Greenup | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Macey Maxey | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Jacob Murphy | Greenup | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Bridgett Nickles | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Lauren Wellbaum | Greenup | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Briana Gour | Herrick | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Amy Rhoades | Herrick | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Lane Rinderer | Highland | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Clayton McGrady | Hillsboro | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Sydney Niemann | Hillsboro | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Madeline Adams | Hobart | Associate in Arts | Other Major |
Carson Goff | Hopedale | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Jae Bolin | Humboldt | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Dylan Fuller | Humboldt | Certificate | Ag Business |
Dylan Fuller | Humboldt | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Amanda McConnell | Humboldt | Certificate | Accounting |
Kelley Stanley | Indianapolis | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Jacob Eickoff | Jerseyville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Cory Rowling | Jerseyville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Shelby Flood | Jewett | Certificate | Ag Business |
Shelby Flood | Jewett | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Brandon Schubert | Jewett | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Bobbi Lowery | Kansas | Associate in Science | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
Marissa Morrisey | Kansas | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Avery Motley | Kansas | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Jeffrey Simons | Kansas | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Kristen Roach | Lakewood | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Levi Lund | Lerna | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop |
Joli Sawyer | Lerna | Associate in Arts | Secondary Education-Biology |
Megan Winchester | Lerna | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Paula Randall | Lincoln | Certificate | Management |
Paula Randall | Lincoln | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Emily Ivey | Loudon | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Megan Pierson | Louisville | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Sidney Smith | Louisville | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Dalton Wood | Louisville | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Christopher Conder | Lovington | Associate in Science | Economics |
Logan Emel | Lovington | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Greer Lambdin | Lovington | Certificate | Accounting |
Greer Lambdin | Lovington | Associate in Applied Science | Accounting |
Elizabeth Urbeck | Lovington | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Rebekah Nash | Macon | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Cole Fredrickson | Maroa | Certificate | Crop Production |
Cole Fredrickson | Maroa | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Kobe Brannan | Marshall | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing |
Kobe Brannan | Marshall | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Kobe Brannan | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Zane Jayne | Marshall | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Brandon Knowles | Marshall | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Brandon Knowles | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Ag Power Technology |
Austin Mattingly | Marshall | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Tiffani McCormick | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Andrew Moore | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Robotic & Automated Manufacturing |
Andrew Moore | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Kevin Morecraft | Marshall | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Sheldon Rayhel | Marshall | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Tyler Setzer | Marshall | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology – Coop |
Izabella Washburn | Marshall | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Lisandra Boyer | Martinsville | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Charissa Callahan | Martinsville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Gina Gibson | Martinsville | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Stephen Gibson | Martinsville | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Jackson Veach | Martinsville | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Damien Bloomquist | Maryville | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Danny Austin | Mason | Associate in Applied Science | Law Enforcement |
Tyler Gressel | Mason | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Mitchell Healy | Mason | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Corey Arthur | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Julie Balingibiso | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Nicole Barnes | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Steven Barnhill | Mattoon | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Steven Barnhill | Mattoon | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Steven Barnhill | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Taylor Beason | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Jonathan Boulu Lombo | Mattoon | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Emily Bowling | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Jed Boyer | Mattoon | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Ashley Butler | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Nathan Carpenter | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Dental |
Courtney Cole | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
MacKenzie Crable | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Alan Craig | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Sarah Curry | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
April Dixon | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Kristen Doty | Mattoon | Certificate | Accounting |
Kristen Doty | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Lori Epperson | Mattoon | Certificate | Entrepreneurship |
Lori Epperson | Mattoon | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Lori Epperson | Mattoon | Certificate | Marketing |
Lori Epperson | Mattoon | Certificate | Accounting |
Lori Epperson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Dommanic Faulkner | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
James Ferguson | Mattoon | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
James Ferguson | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Ashley Franklin | Mattoon | Certificate | Massage Therapy |
Nicholas Godwin | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Andrea Hassinger | Mattoon | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Jessica Hoback | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Jordan Katz | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Kin Yuen Kwong | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Shelby Lauter | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Jenna Maulding | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Jenna Maulding | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Nicole McKibben | Mattoon | Certificate | Management |
Nicole McKibben | Mattoon | Certificate | Accounting |
Nicole McKibben | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Office Manager |
Charles Meaker | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Heather Miller | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Geonel Moluba Ebali | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Sarah Moore | Mattoon | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Lance Newcomb | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Jacob Noelker | Mattoon | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Trey Overton | Mattoon | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Trey Overton | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Triston Overton | Mattoon | Certificate | Building Construction |
Triston Overton | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Poojaben Patel | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant |
Elizabeth Pauley | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Elizabeth Pauley | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Kaitlyn Pearson | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Robert Pierce | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
John Potter | Mattoon | Certificate | Paramedical Services |
Evalena Pullen | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Danielle Reeder | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Rachel Renwick | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Tiffany Ruff | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Child And Family Services |
Bryan Russell | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Brett Sawyer | Mattoon | Certificate | IT-Digital Media Specialist |
Adele Shafer | Mattoon | Certificate | Basic Nursing Assistant |
Marissa Showalter | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Justin Shupe | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Carmen Smith | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Carmen Smith | Mattoon | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Ryan Spitz | Mattoon | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Ryan Spitz | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Will Tabbert | Mattoon | Associate in Arts | History |
Luke Thomas | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Forestry |
Savannah Thomas | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Raissa Tshilombo Kapinga | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Russel Tshilombo Luvungula | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Jackson Utsler | Mattoon | Certificate | Ag Power Technology |
Emily Watson | Mattoon | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Ashley Webb | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Alyssa Weidner | Mattoon | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Evan Stokes | Mayfield | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Samantha Wurtz | Minooka | Certificate | Office Support Specialist |
Samantha Wurtz | Minooka | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Legal |
David Vogel | Mode | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Alex Flach | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Hunter Flach | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Katie Hagen | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Kathryn Helmink | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Tyler Kanizer | Montrose | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Lucas Graham | Mount Zion | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Riley Reynolds | Mount Zion | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Brock Burgener | Moweaqua | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Scott Myers | Moweaqua | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Kyle Taylor | Moweaqua | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Caleb Abernathy | Neoga | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Kyndall Andrews | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Kaleb Brown | Neoga | Certificate | Industrial Maintenance |
Tachel Brown | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Matthew Buescher | Neoga | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Alyssa Cravens | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Liberal Arts |
Jillian Deters | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Brian Durdel | Neoga | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Jessica Evans | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Kelsey Guyer | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Mallori Harshman | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Brittany Herring | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jesse Holt | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Jesse Holt | Neoga | Certificate | Accounting |
Lori Howard | Neoga | Certificate | Law Enforcement Operations |
Lori Howard | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Law Enforcement |
Sawyer James | Neoga | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy |
Nicholas Kimsey | Neoga | Associate in Arts | History |
Trent Koester | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Shelley Lovell | Neoga | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Mahayla Oakley | Neoga | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Amber Potter | Neoga | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Tiffany Roderick | Neoga | Certificate | Cosmetology |
Alina Lance | New Athens | Associate in Arts | Other Major |
Faron Bartens | Newton | Associate in Arts | History |
Chelsy Julian | Newton | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Amy Sandschafer | Newton | Associate in Arts | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
Stacey Smithenry | Newton | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Alexandria Von Kamecke | Noblesville | Associate in Science | Pre-Physical Therapy |
Joshua Robinson | Normal | Associate in Arts | Undecided |
Mathew Blount | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Cody Borntreger | Oakland | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Cody Borntreger | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Shelby Gilbert | Oakland | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Benjamin Houk | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Ami Meyer | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jonathan Taylor | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Matthew Taylor | Oakland | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Vanessa Zimmerman | Oakland | Associate in Arts | Pre-Nursing |
Alyxis Coon | Oakwood | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Nicole Sessler | Oakwood Hills | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Mary Davis | Oconee | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Mackenzie Schmucker | Olney | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Nelainey Harris | Owaneco | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Kelly Adams | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Layney Askins | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Reide Beyers | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology |
Chayli Blackwell | Pana | Associate in Science | Elementary Education |
Andrew Bland | Pana | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Philip Bland | Pana | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Tracy Cessna | Pana | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Lyndsy Christman | Pana | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Amanda Clements | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Zach Clutter | Pana | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Abby Coleman-Russell | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Rebecca Cothern-Dagen | Pana | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Rebecca Cothern-Dagen | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Lisa Edwards | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jordon Fulford | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Ethan Harbert | Pana | Associate in Science | Pre-Chiropractic |
Kyle Houston | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | CET/Advanced Technical Studies |
Matthew Hunter | Pana | Certificate | Welding Technology |
Taran Kiefer | Pana | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
James LaMarche | Pana | Associate in Science | Agriculture |
Joshua McCombe | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Christian Miles | Pana | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Christopher Newman | Pana | Certificate | Office Receptionist |
Jordan Rhodes | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Adrianna Suter | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Monica Swenny | Pana | Certificate | Accounting |
Jessica Winter | Pana | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Nina Beard | Paris | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Elisha Bennett | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Law Enforcement |
Breanna Bracken | Paris | Associate in Science | Early Childhood Education |
Devyn Brown | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Kyle Daugherty | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Jordan Dill | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Kyle Fillinger | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Clayton Floyd | Paris | Certificate | Renewable Energy Technician |
Zachary Hall | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Noah Holzer | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Timothy Kremitzki | Paris | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Alan Millis | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Nicholas Mitchell | Paris | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Elijah Mood | Paris | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Amber Tegeler | Paris | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Thomas Turber | Paris | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Alison Wood | Paris | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jacob Lewis | Peoria | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology |
Rachel Strobel | Ramsey | Associate in Applied Science | Early Childhood Care and Education |
Kendall Hastings | Riverside | Associate in Arts | Pre-Nursing |
Hannah Hyde | Robinson | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Christopher Hovey | Rochester | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Connor Royer | Romney | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Lilea Nelson | Saint Charles | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Tiffany Gilbert | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Nathaniel Hooks | Saint Elmo | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Madason Ledbetter | Saint Elmo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Trey Pasley | Saint Elmo | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Shelby Underwood | Saint Elmo | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Molly McElwee | Saint Joseph | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Deidra Schaal | Saint Peter | Certificate | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Deidra Schaal | Saint Peter | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Chase Goss | Sainte Marie | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Systems Specialist |
Alexander Moore | Santee | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Peyton Abernathy | Savoy | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Terry Koppler | Seymour | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Clayton Baker | Shelbyville | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Gerdeley Baptiste | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Pre-Nursing |
Jacklynn Beck | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Earth Science |
Carrie Boarman | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Zachary Bryson | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Earth Science |
Morgan Byars | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Curtis Campbell | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Kelcie Darnell | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Bioscience Non-Teaching |
Josette Dial | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Seth Durbin | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Mikayla Fultz | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Sadie Goralski | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Debyn Gritzmacher | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Alexis Halbrook | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Austin Halbrook | Shelbyville | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Austin Halbrook | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Mechanical-Electrical Technology |
Brock Hammond | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Political Science |
Jennifer Karraker | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Pre-Nursing |
Peyton Lamb | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Programming |
Sheldon Meyer | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Rachelle Miller | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Sabrina Milligan | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Child And Family Services |
Andrew Mudgette | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Law Enforcement |
Keshia Newton | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jacob Pfeiffer | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Taylor Powers | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Rachel Price | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Conservation/Pre-Wildlife |
Aliya Schutte | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kristi Skelley | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Zackary Stirrett | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Miriam Tait | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Art |
Madison Towne | Shelbyville | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Christle Watson | Shelbyville | Certificate | Management |
Christle Watson | Shelbyville | Certificate | Accounting |
Christle Watson | Shelbyville | Certificate | Marketing |
Christle Watson | Shelbyville | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Christle Watson | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Claudia Watson | Shelbyville | Associate in Arts | Undecided |
Trista Williams | Shelbyville | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Daine Powell | Sidell | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Garrett Hoene | Sigel | Certificate | Computer-Aided Drafting |
Garrett Hoene | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Computer Aided Design Technology |
Derby Roan | Sigel | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Dakota Struthers | Sigel | Certificate | Management |
Dakota Struthers | Sigel | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Dakota Struthers | Sigel | Certificate | Marketing |
Dakota Struthers | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Management |
Ethan Walk | Sigel | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology |
Asia Zumbahlen | Sigel | Associate in Science | Special Education |
Kylea Vohlken | Smithboro | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Matthew Bockhorn | Sparta | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Ebony Allen | Springfield | Associate in Arts | English |
Jacob Warrens | Springfield | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Milah Chowning | Stewardson | Associate in Applied Science | IT-Network Administration |
Jill Conder | Stewardson | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Erin Friese | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Other Major |
Michael Goen | Stewardson | Certificate | Auto Mechanic |
Michael Goen | Stewardson | Associate in Applied Science | Automotive Technology |
Clara Kaufman | Stewardson | Associate in Arts | Sociology/Social Work |
Cathy Lidy | Stewardson | Certificate | IT-Programming |
Adam Stepping | Stonington | Associate Engineering Science | Associate In Engineering Science |
Nicholas Esslinger | Strasburg | Certificate | IT-Computer Applications |
Larissa Grove | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Theodore Kessler | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Dylan Ohnesorge | Strasburg | Certificate | Residential Wiring |
Dylan Ohnesorge | Strasburg | Certificate | Building Construction |
Dylan Ohnesorge | Strasburg | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Alex Balch | Sullivan | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Krista Carver | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Rachel Dolan | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Whitney Elder | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Criminal Justice |
Anna Ernst | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Tiffani Golden | Sullivan | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Veronica Hopper | Sullivan | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Veronica Hopper | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Medical Coding & Health Information |
Jenna Jenkins | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Other Major |
Johnathan Jones | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Kennedy Lucas | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Jennifer Penberthy | Sullivan | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Brett Poorman | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Brodie Scribner | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Lindsay Shadow | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | English |
Hailey Sims | Sullivan | Certificate | Office Support Specialist-Medical |
Hailey Sims | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Office Assistant-Medical |
Elijah Snyder | Sullivan | Certificate | Broadcast Announcing |
Elijah Snyder | Sullivan | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Elijah Snyder | Sullivan | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Emily Stutzman | Sullivan | Associate in Science | Pre-Medicine |
Trevor Tarr | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Rylan Warren | Sullivan | Certificate | Basic Welding |
Torie Wiley | Sullivan | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Zackery Schumaker | Sweet Springs | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Brett Langen | Taylorville | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Austin Marburger | Taylorville | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Travis Winans | Taylorville | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Brittani Chamberlain | Terre Haute | Associate in Applied Science | Dental Hygiene |
Morgan Breer | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Lauren Heuerman | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Wyatt Hewing | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Lauren Horn | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Elizabeth Huston | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Desktop Publishing Graphic Design |
Andrew Isley | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Karli Isley | Teutopolis | Certificate | Marketing |
Karli Isley | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Marketing |
Karli Isley | Teutopolis | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Landon Jansen | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Lyndsey Jansen | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Undecided |
Dalton Kemper | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Evan Koester | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | CET/Advanced Technical Studies |
Matthew Koester | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Electronics Engineering Technology |
Hannah Kreke | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Undecided |
John Kreke | Teutopolis | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Adam Kremer | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Ryan Kremer | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Bradley Oseland | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Mitchell Pals | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Blake Pruemer | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Art |
Danielle Repking | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Andrew Simmons | Teutopolis | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Kyle Smith | Teutopolis | Associate in Arts | Agriculture |
Mathew Weber | Teutopolis | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Kimani Byars | Tinley Park | Certificate | Radio Broadcasting |
Kimani Byars | Tinley Park | Associate in Applied Science | Radio-TV Broadcasting |
Chelsie Gast | Toledo | Associate in Liberal Studies | Associate In Liberal Studies |
Barbara Himes | Toledo | Certificate | Medical Coding Specialist |
Franklin Nees | Toledo | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Jenna Parrott | Toledo | Associate in Arts | Art |
Walter Robison | Toledo | Certificate | Programmable Logic Controllers |
Kyla Thornton | Toledo | Associate in Science | Pre-Pharmacy |
Cheyenne Timman | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Grace Upton | Toledo | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Victoria Wilson | Toledo | Associate in Arts | Health Education |
Derrick Osborn | Tower Hill | Certificate | Heating Ventilating Air Conditioning and Refrigeration |
Austin Burgess | Tremont | Certificate | Ag Business |
Austin Burgess | Tremont | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
Devin Olmstead | Trilla | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Britny Chapman | Tuscola | Certificate | Accounting |
Yadeli Xolo | Tuscola | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Psychology |
Darell Feliciano | Urbana | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Lindsey Allan | Vandalia | Associate in Applied Science | Human Services – Sociology |
Kaylin Black | Vandalia | Associate in Arts | Elementary Education |
Bradley Farnham | Villa Grove | Associate in Applied Science | Civil Engineering Technology |
Ryan Johnson | Walnut | Associate in Arts | Health Education |
Ryan Johnson | Walnut | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kenneth Stroup | Warrenville | Associate in Science | Pre-Engineering |
Addison Baele | Washington | Associate in Arts | Psychology |
Avery Wheat | Waterloo | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Derrick Deters | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Building Construction Technology |
Amanda Koester | Watson | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Matthew Niebrugge | Watson | Associate in Science | Business Administration |
Holly Probst | Watson | Certificate | Professional Sales |
Holly Probst | Watson | Certificate | Marketing |
Wiley Wines | Watson | Certificate | Manufacturing Skills I |
Sophia Frichtl | West Liberty | Certificate | Ag Business |
Sophia Frichtl | West Liberty | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Business & Supply |
McKenzie Brewer | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
John Crane | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Emily Lee | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
William Strader | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Agriculture Production & Management |
Miranda Upton | Westfield | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Kylee Whitehurst | Wheeler | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Jordan Stewart | Williamsfield | Associate in Applied Science | John Deere Ag Tech |
Kristin Klein | Willow Hill | Associate in Science | Pre-Veterinary Medicine |
David Bowling | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Alternative Agriculture Production |
Noah Boyer | Windsor | Certificate | Building Construction |
Zachary Caywood | Windsor | Associate in Arts | History |
Haley Maxwell | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Physical Therapist Assistant |
Kristen Morlen | Windsor | Associate in Arts | Business Administration |
Ethan Neal | Windsor | Associate in Arts | Speech Communication |
Dustin Parker | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Alternative Agriculture Production |
Erin Risley | Windsor | Associate in Applied Science | Associate Degree Nurse |
Peyton Welton | Windsor | Certificate | Massage Therapy |